6. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Czech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010 |
8. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Czech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010 |
|
10. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
10. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
10. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
10. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
|
14. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Santa Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009 |
14. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Santa Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009 |
8. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Santa Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009 |
8. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Santa Claus Cup 2009, Budapest, HUN, Live, 12.12. - 13.12.2009 |
|
9. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
9. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
9. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
9. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
|
7. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
7. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
6. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
6. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
|
5. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
5. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
4. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
4. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
|
6. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
6. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
6. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
6. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
|
4. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008 |
4. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008 |
3. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008 |
3. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008 |
|
6. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
6. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
4. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
4. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
5. Place | WOMEN | 3000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
5. Place | WOMEN | 3000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
|
5. Place | WOMEN | 1500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
5. Place | WOMEN | 1500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
6. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
6. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
4. Place | WOMEN | 3000 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
4. Place | WOMEN | 3000 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
|
6. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
6. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
6. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
6. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
12. Place | RELAY WOMEN | 3000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
12. Place | RELAY WOMEN | 3000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
|
15. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
15. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
14. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
14. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
|
8. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1500 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
8. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1500 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
8. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
8. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
6. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
6. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
|
5. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
|
8. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1500 m | Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007 |
8. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1500 m | Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007 |
8. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007 |
8. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007 |
8. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007 |
8. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007 |
|
10. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
10. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
8. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
8. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
10. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
10. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
|
2. Place | WOMEN | 1500 m | Austrian Championships, Wien, AUT, 17.03. - 18.03.2007 |
2. Place | WOMEN | 1500 m | Austrian Championships, Wien, AUT, 17.03. - 18.03.2007 |
3. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Austrian Championships, Wien, AUT, 17.03. - 18.03.2007 |
3. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Austrian Championships, Wien, AUT, 17.03. - 18.03.2007 |
3. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Austrian Championships, Wien, AUT, 17.03. - 18.03.2007 |
3. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Austrian Championships, Wien, AUT, 17.03. - 18.03.2007 |
2. Place | WOMEN | 3000 m | Austrian Championships, Wien, AUT, 17.03. - 18.03.2007 |
2. Place | WOMEN | 3000 m | Austrian Championships, Wien, AUT, 17.03. - 18.03.2007 |
|
2. Place | JUNIOR WOMEN | 1500 m | Austrian Junior Championships, Zeltweg, Austria, 27.02. - 28.02.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR WOMEN | 1500 m | Austrian Junior Championships, Zeltweg, Austria, 27.02. - 28.02.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR WOMEN | 500 m | Austrian Junior Championships, Zeltweg, Austria, 27.02. - 28.02.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR WOMEN | 500 m | Austrian Junior Championships, Zeltweg, Austria, 27.02. - 28.02.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR WOMEN | 1000 m | Austrian Junior Championships, Zeltweg, Austria, 27.02. - 28.02.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR WOMEN | 1000 m | Austrian Junior Championships, Zeltweg, Austria, 27.02. - 28.02.2007 |
1. Place | JUNIOR WOMEN | 1500 m | Austrian Junior Championships, Zeltweg, Austria, 27.02. - 28.02.2007 |
1. Place | JUNIOR WOMEN | 1500 m | Austrian Junior Championships, Zeltweg, Austria, 27.02. - 28.02.2007 |
|
12. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
12. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
14. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
14. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
12. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
12. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
|
7. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
7. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
8. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
8. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
9. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
9. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
|
13. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1500 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
13. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1500 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
13. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
13. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
10. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
10. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
|
16. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
16. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
14. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
14. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
11. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
11. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |