400 m | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 52.792 | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
|
500 m | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 57.150 | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
500 m | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 58.593 | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
500 m | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 58.734 | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
|
800 m | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 1:32.869 | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
800 m | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 1:33.089 | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
800 m | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 1:33.418 | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
|
1000 m | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 1:57.747 | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
1000 m | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 1:58.710 | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
1000 m | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1:58.931 | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
|
1500 m | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 3:03.053 | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
1500 m | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 3:08.053 | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
12. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
9. Place | JUNIOR D GIRLS | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
10. Place | JUNIOR D GIRLS | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR D GIRLS | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
14. Place | JUNIOR D GIRLS | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
11. Place | JUNIOR D GIRLS | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
15. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
15. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
15. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
15. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
|
10. Place | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
10. Place | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
8. Place | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 800 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
8. Place | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 800 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
|
11. Place | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
11. Place | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
10. Place | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 800 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
10. Place | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 800 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
|
9. Place | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
9. Place | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
10. Place | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 800 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
10. Place | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 800 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
|
15. Place | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
15. Place | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
12. Place | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 800 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
12. Place | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 800 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
|
9. Place | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 800 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
9. Place | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 800 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
11. Place | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 400 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
11. Place | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 400 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
11. Place | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
11. Place | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |