500 m | JUNIOR A MEN | 43.531 | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
500 m | JUNIOR B MEN | 44.373 | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
500 m | JUNIOR B MEN | 44.442 | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
|
1000 m | JUNIOR B MEN | 1:31.055 | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
1000 m | JUNIOR A MEN | 1:31.794 | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
1000 m | JUNIOR B MEN | 1:33.505 | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
|
1500 m | JUNIOR A MEN | 2:29.048 | Future Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010 |
1500 m | JUNIOR A MEN | 2:33.716 | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
1500 m | JUNIOR B MEN | 2:34.318 | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
15. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | Future Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010 |
8. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
2. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
3. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
5. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
6. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
6. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
|
2. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
|
2. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
9. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
9. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
36. Place | RELAY JUNIOR MEN | 2000 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
36. Place | RELAY JUNIOR MEN | 2000 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |