500 m | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 53.654 | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
500 m | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 54.535 | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
500 m | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 54.760 | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
|
800 m | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1:40.084 | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
800 m | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1:41.346 | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
800 m | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1:42.351 | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
|
1000 m | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1:51.285 | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
1000 m | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1:51.476 | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
1000 m | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1:53.715 | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
|
1500 m | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 2:52.339 | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
1500 m | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 2:54.040 | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
1500 m | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 2:54.771 | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
14. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
14. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
15. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
15. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
|
16. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
16. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
17. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
17. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
|
8. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
6. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
6. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
|
7. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
|
7. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
7. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
7. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
7. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
7. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
7. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
7. Place | RELAY A-B-C WOMEN | 2000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
7. Place | RELAY A-B-C WOMEN | 2000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
|
10. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
10. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
12. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
12. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
|
8. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
8. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
6. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
6. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
13. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 800 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
13. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 800 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |