500 m | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 53.572 | Czech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010 |
500 m | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 54.448 | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
500 m | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 54.559 | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
|
800 m | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1:50.710 | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
800 m | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1:51.431 | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
800 m | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1:52.147 | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
|
1000 m | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1:51.942 | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
1000 m | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1:53.074 | Olympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010 |
1000 m | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1:56.763 | Olympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010 |
|
1500 m | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 2:53.415 | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
1500 m | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 2:55.807 | Czech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010 |
1500 m | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 2:57.856 | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
9. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | Czech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010 |
3. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | Olympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010 |
16. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
10. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
13. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
10. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
16. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
9. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Czech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010 |
10. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Czech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010 |
|
3. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Olympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010 |
3. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Olympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010 |
3. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Olympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010 |
3. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Olympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010 |
|
13. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
13. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
16. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
16. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
|
11. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
11. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
11. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
11. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
|
14. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
14. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
12. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
12. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
|
5. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
|
10. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
10. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
9. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
9. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
9. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
9. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
|
14. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
14. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
16. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
16. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
15. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 800 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
15. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 800 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
26. Place | RELAY C-D-E GIRLS | 2000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
26. Place | RELAY C-D-E GIRLS | 2000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |