500 m | WOMEN | 46.940 | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
500 m | WOMEN | 47.624 | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
500 m | WOMEN | 47.674 | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
|
1000 m | WOMEN | 1:38.755 | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
1000 m | WOMEN | 1:40.768 | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
1000 m | WOMEN | 1:41.477 | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
|
1500 m | WOMEN | 2:41.668 | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
1500 m | WOMEN | 2:41.867 | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
1500 m | WOMEN | 2:44.318 | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
|
3000 m | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 6:08.866 | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
3000 m | WOMEN | 6:17.890 | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
3000 m | WOMEN | 6:34.990 | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
2. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010 |
4. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010 |
|
1. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
1. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
5. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
5. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
|
6. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
6. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
3. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
3. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
|
3. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
3. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
3. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
3. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
|
11. Place | WOMEN | 1500 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
11. Place | WOMEN | 1500 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
2. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
2. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
7. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
7. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
6. Place | WOMEN | 3000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
6. Place | WOMEN | 3000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
5. Place | RELAY WOMEN | 3000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
5. Place | RELAY WOMEN | 3000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
|
5. Place | WOMEN | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
5. Place | WOMEN | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
4. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
4. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
6. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
6. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
5. Place | WOMEN | 3000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
5. Place | WOMEN | 3000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
|
8. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
8. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
9. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
9. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
8. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
8. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
|
5. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
5. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
2. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
2. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
3. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
3. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
|
6. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1500 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
6. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1500 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
5. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
5. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
6. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
6. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
5. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 3000 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
5. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 3000 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
8. Place | RELAY WOMEN | 3000 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
8. Place | RELAY WOMEN | 3000 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |