500 m | JUNIOR B MEN | 47.585 | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
500 m | JUNIOR B MEN | 48.720 | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
500 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 48.847 | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
|
800 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1:24.217 | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
800 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1:25.443 | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
|
1000 m | JUNIOR B MEN | 1:36.692 | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
1000 m | JUNIOR B MEN | 1:39.719 | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
1000 m | JUNIOR B MEN | 1:41.018 | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
|
1500 m | JUNIOR B MEN | 2:36.355 | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
1500 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 2:36.658 | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
1500 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 2:40.918 | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
11. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
11. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
9. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
9. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
|
25. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
25. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
10. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
10. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
|
10. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
10. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
13. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
13. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
15. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
15. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
|
5. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
9. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
9. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
8. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
8. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
|
11. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
11. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
|
5. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
5. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
8. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
8. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
4. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
4. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
3. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
3. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |