|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
78. |
DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:04.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.043 (9.043) | [2] 21.967 (12.924) | [3] 35.243 (13.276) | [4] 49.569 (14.326) | [5] 1:04.386 (14.817) Official Finish Time: 1:04.386 |
|
2 |
(3) |
51. |
KOZAK Ksawier |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.526 (9.526) | [2] 23.730 (14.204) | [3] 38.024 (14.294) | [4] 52.567 (14.543) | [5] 1:06.979 (14.412) Official Finish Time: 1:06.979 |
|
3 |
(7) |
47. |
JAKUBOWSKI Alex |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:11.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.781 (10.781) | [2] 25.645 (14.864) | [3] 40.076 (14.431) | [4] 55.049 (14.973) | [5] 1:11.131 (16.082) Official Finish Time: 1:11.131 |
|
4 |
(4) |
54. |
RAKOWICZ Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:12.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.344 (10.344) | [2] 25.553 (15.209) | [3] 40.534 (14.981) | [4] 56.607 (16.073) | [5] 1:12.781 (16.174) Official Finish Time: 1:12.781 |
|
5 |
(6) |
14. |
STAWNICKI Stanisław |
POL-JUV |
|
1:12.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.733 (10.733) | [2] 26.049 (15.316) | [3] 40.869 (14.820) | [4] 56.775 (15.906) | [5] 1:12.803 (16.028) Official Finish Time: 1:12.803 |
|
6 |
(2) |
13. |
STANULEWICZ Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:12.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.471 (10.471) | [2] 25.740 (15.269) | [3] 40.838 (15.098) | [4] 57.164 (16.326) | [5] 1:12.808 (15.644) Official Finish Time: 1:12.808 |
|
- |
(5) |
49. |
KORSAK Piotr |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
52. |
NAZARKO Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:16.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.934 (10.934) | [2] 27.127 (16.193) | [3] 43.567 (16.440) | [4] 1:00.017 (16.450) | [5] 1:16.826 (16.808) Official Finish Time: 1:16.826 |
|
2 |
(3) |
48. |
KASJANOWICZ Franciszek |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:17.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.286 (10.286) | [2] 26.579 (16.293) | [3] 43.448 (16.869) | [4] 1:00.388 (16.940) | [5] 1:17.999 (17.610) Official Finish Time: 1:17.999 |
|
3 |
(2) |
76. |
BOROWIK Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:18.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.613 (10.613) | [2] 26.720 (16.107) | [3] 43.846 (17.126) | [4] 1:00.519 (16.673) | [5] 1:18.431 (17.911) Official Finish Time: 1:18.431 |
|
4 |
(1) |
15. |
TARASIUK Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
1:22.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.034 (11.034) | [2] 27.311 (16.277) | [3] 49.718 (22.407) | [4] 1:06.397 (16.679) | [5] 1:22.315 (15.917) Official Finish Time: 1:22.315 |
|
5 |
(4) |
12. |
KOMOCKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:23.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.642 (11.642) | [2] 28.568 (16.926) | [3] 47.901 (19.333) | [4] 1:05.495 (17.594) | [5] 1:23.765 (18.270) Official Finish Time: 1:23.765 |
|
6 |
(7) |
11. |
JAKUBOWSKI Aleksander |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.778 (11.778) | [2] 28.411 (16.633) | [3] 56.183 (27.772) | [4] 1:14.522 (18.339) | [5] 1:30.692 (16.169) Official Finish Time: 1:30.692 |
|
7 |
(6) |
46. |
ANKUDOWICZ Oliwier |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:50.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.793 (12.793) | [2] 40.770 (27.977) | [3] 1:08.795 (28.025) | [4] 1:28.189 (19.394) | [5] 1:50.730 (22.541) Official Finish Time: 1:50.730 |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
53. |
OŚWIECIŃSKI Grzegorz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:17.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.747 (9.747) | [2] 25.179 (15.432) | [3] 42.684 (17.505) | [4] 59.645 (16.961) | [5] 1:17.497 (17.852) Official Finish Time: 1:17.497 |
|
2 |
(4) |
80. |
PYŁKO Krzysztof |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:18.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.459 (11.459) | [2] 27.881 (16.422) | [3] 44.209 (16.328) | [4] 1:01.051 (16.842) | [5] 1:18.709 (17.658) Official Finish Time: 1:18.709 |
|
3 |
(2) |
50. |
KOWERDA Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:22.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.191 (10.191) | [2] 32.723 (22.532) | [3] 48.273 (15.550) | [4] 1:04.986 (16.713) | [5] 1:22.307 (17.321) Official Finish Time: 1:22.307 |
|
4 |
(7) |
79. |
MACIUKA Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:23.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.898 (10.898) | [2] 26.019 (15.121) | [3] 46.732 (20.713) | [4] 1:04.852 (18.120) | [5] 1:23.427 (18.575) Official Finish Time: 1:23.427 |
|
5 |
(5) |
81. |
SEREDYŃSKI Czesław |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:31.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.548 (10.548) | [2] 30.927 (20.379) | [3] 47.481 (16.554) | [4] 1:08.302 (20.821) | [5] 1:31.930 (23.628) Official Finish Time: 1:31.930 |
|
6 |
(6) |
55. |
ROSZKOWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:43.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.276 (12.276) | [2] 32.278 (20.002) | [3] 53.934 (21.656) | [4] 1:18.321 (24.387) | [5] 1:43.818 (25.497) Official Finish Time: 1:43.818 |
|
- |
(1) |
77. |
CHUDZIŃSKI Gabriel |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
false start |