Biography for

Name:ALME RAMB├śL Tinius
Country:NOR    NOR
Gender:Men
Age:18
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:
Club:OSK



Results of 3 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mSENIOR & JUN A MEN43.778NM kortbane 2024 - Lillehammer - NOR, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
500 mSENIOR & JUN A MEN44.158NM kortbane 2024 - Lillehammer - NOR, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
500 mSENIOR & JUN A MEN44.815NM kortbane 2024 - Lillehammer - NOR, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
 
1000 mSENIOR & JUN A MEN1:33.840NM kortbane 2024 - Lillehammer - NOR, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
1000 mMEN1:34.36830th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
1000 mSENIOR & JUN A MEN1:35.377NM kortbane 2024 - Lillehammer - NOR, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
 
1500 mSENIOR & JUN A MEN2:23.236NM kortbane 2024 - Lillehammer - NOR, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
1500 mMEN2:29.43815th EYOF, Vuokatti, FIN [i]Live Stream, 20.03. - 25.03.2022
1500 mSENIOR & JUN A MEN2:36.435NM kortbane 2024 - Lillehammer - NOR, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
 
1000 m(2)MEN1:32.614ISU Junior World Cup 1, Leeuwarden, NED Protocol-PDF(i), 25.11. - 26.11.2023
1000 m(2)MEN1:33.347ISU Junior World Cup 1, Leeuwarden, NED Protocol-PDF(i), 25.11. - 26.11.2023
1000 m(2)MEN1:33.828ISU Junior World Cup 1, Leeuwarden, NED Protocol-PDF(i), 25.11. - 26.11.2023
 
500 m(2)WOMEN-MEN Mixed44.759NC5 Kortbane Finale - Trondheim - NOR, 09.03. - 10.03.2024
500 m(2)WOMEN-MEN Mixed44.930NC5 Kortbane Finale - Trondheim - NOR, 09.03. - 10.03.2024
500 m(2)WOMEN-MEN Mixed45.664NC5 Kortbane Finale - Trondheim - NOR, 09.03. - 10.03.2024


Overall Classifications


7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENNM kortbane 2024 - Lillehammer - NOR, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
2. PlaceWOMEN-MEN MixedNC5 Kortbane Finale - Trondheim - NOR, 09.03. - 10.03.2024
3. PlaceMEN30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023


Distance Classifications


5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mNM kortbane 2024 - Lillehammer - NOR, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mNM kortbane 2024 - Lillehammer - NOR, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
17. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mNM kortbane 2024 - Lillehammer - NOR, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
8. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mNM kortbane 2024 - Lillehammer - NOR, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
2. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mNM kortbane 2024 - Lillehammer - NOR, 22.03. - 24.03.2024
 
2. PlaceWOMEN-MEN Mixed1500 mNC5 Kortbane Finale - Trondheim - NOR, 09.03. - 10.03.2024
2. PlaceWOMEN-MEN Mixed500 mNC5 Kortbane Finale - Trondheim - NOR, 09.03. - 10.03.2024
4. PlaceWOMEN-MEN Mixed1000 mNC5 Kortbane Finale - Trondheim - NOR, 09.03. - 10.03.2024
2. PlaceWOMEN-MEN Mixed500 m(2)NC5 Kortbane Finale - Trondheim - NOR, 09.03. - 10.03.2024
 
44. PlaceMEN1500 mISU Junior World Cup 1, Leeuwarden, NED Protocol-PDF(i), 25.11. - 26.11.2023
23. PlaceMEN1000 m(2)ISU Junior World Cup 1, Leeuwarden, NED Protocol-PDF(i), 25.11. - 26.11.2023
 
3. PlaceMEN1500 m30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
2. PlaceMEN500 m30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
1. PlaceMEN1000 m30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
14. PlaceMIXED RELAY2000 m30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
4. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 m30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
 
25. PlaceMEN1500 m15th EYOF, Vuokatti, FIN [i]Live Stream, 20.03. - 25.03.2022
25. PlaceMEN500 m15th EYOF, Vuokatti, FIN [i]Live Stream, 20.03. - 25.03.2022
23. PlaceMEN1000 m15th EYOF, Vuokatti, FIN [i]Live Stream, 20.03. - 25.03.2022
34. PlaceMIXED TEAM RELAY3000 m15th EYOF, Vuokatti, FIN [i]Live Stream, 20.03. - 25.03.2022