UTÁNPÓTLÁS ORSZÁGOS BAJNOKSÁG Budapest, Hungary, 01.03. - 03.03.2024


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
DUGONITS Dorottya HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(2) 2.
BENKE Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(3) 3.
BOROS Blanka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(4) 4.
MOLNÁR Borka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(5) 5.
PÉNZES Amira HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(6) 6.
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Viktória HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(7) 7.
NAGY Kata HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR G BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(8) 1.
CSIBRA Balázs HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(9) 2.
SZABÓ Zorán HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(10) 3.
TÓDOR NAGY Máté HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(11) 4.
FODOR András HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(12) 5.
FODOR Vince HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(13) 1.
ÁBEL Bodza HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(14) 2.
OLÁH Fruzsina HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(15) 3.
IVÁN Flóra HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(16) 4.
RÁKI Laura HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(17) 5.
MATHISZ Eliza HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(18) 6.
ALI Emili HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(19) 7.
BENKE Lilla HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(20) 8.
GYÖRGY Fanni HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(21) 9.
HODOS Bianka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(22) 10.
HODOS Vivien HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(23) 11.
KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(24) 12.
KOCZKA Sára HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(25) 13.
KOVÁCS Lili HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(26) 14.
KULI-KOVÁCS Réka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(27) 15.
MAGYAR Ágnes HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(28) 16.
NAGY Zselyke HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(29) 17.
ZELENÁK Laura HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(30) 18.
SZABÓ-KOVÁCS Sára HUN-KSI HUN BUDAPEST
(31) 19.
TURMEZEI Leonóra HUN-KSI HUN BUDAPEST
(32) 20.
EGYED Hanna HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(33) 21.
MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(34) 22.
FEHÉR Anna L HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(35) 23.
VINCEFI Gréta HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(36) 1.
NADIANMEHR Maxim HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(37) 2.
HAVASI Benjamin Noel HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(38) 3.
SZABÓ Dominik HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(39) 4.
CSIBRA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(40) 5.
GONDA Richárd HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(41) 6.
KOCSI András HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(42) 7.
BELINSZKY Dániel HUN-KSI HUN BUDAPEST
(43) 8.
KAKUJA Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(44) 9.
KISS Erik HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(45) 10.
TÓTH Dávid. HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(46) 11.
TUTRAI Áron HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(47) 1.
HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(48) 2.
KOVÁCS Izabella HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(49) 3.
MIZSÁK Nóra Zoé HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(50) 4.
SZAKÁL Szofi HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(51) 5.
VARGA Boglárka HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(52) 6.
HARNISFÉGER  Hanna HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(53) 7.
MIKNYÓCZKY Nikolett HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(54) 8.
NAGY Kincső Dorka HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(55) 9.
SZABÓ Hanna HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(56) 10.
TOMKOVICS  Lotti HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(57) 11.
VARGA Dóra Izabella HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(58) 12.
ANTAL-BACSÓ Zora HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(59) 13.
DÉVÉNYI Sarolt HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(60) 14.
DIVIACZKY Dóri HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(61) 15.
SINKOVICZ Adrienn HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(62) 16.
SZEPESI Nadin HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(63) 17.
TÓTH Róza HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(64) 18.
FARKAS Lilla HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(65) 19.
GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(66) 20.
HÁBENCZIUS Heléna HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(67) 21.
KOCZA Emese HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(68) 22.
MARINKA-TÓTH Réka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(69) 23.
MOLNÁR Kata HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(70) 24.
SZMETENA Maja HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(71) 25.
SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(72) 26.
DOBAY Jázmin HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(73) 27.
GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(74) 1.
EGRI Vince HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(75) 2.
TŐZSÉR Ambrus HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(76) 3.
GOLDA Miklós HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(77) 4.
MAZÁNY Boromir HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(78) 5.
ORMOS Barnabás HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(79) 6.
BAZSÓ Márton Gergely HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(80) 7.
FÖLDI Dávid HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(81) 8.
BALÁZS-PAVLOKIN Barnabás HUN-KSI HUN BUDAPEST
(82) 9.
NOVÁK Tamás Vince HUN-KSI HUN BUDAPEST
(83) 10.
WINKLER-RÁTHONYI Ferdinánd HUN-KSI HUN BUDAPEST
(84) 11.
IGAR József Péter HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(85) 12.
FAZEKAS  Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(86) 13.
RIKK Tamás László HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(87) 14.
VINCEFI Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(88) 1.
GYURKÓ Lilla HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(89) 2.
MADAI Sára HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(90) 3.
OLÁH Anna HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(91) 4.
HUMICSKÓ Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(92) 5.
PALKÓ  Noémi Lili HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(93) 6.
ÁLDOTT Nóra HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(94) 7.
ANTAL-BACSÓ Míra HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(95) 8.
EGRESSY  Cecilia HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(96) 9.
NÉMETH Emma HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(97) 10.
PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(98) 11.
PUKSA Veronika HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(99) 12.
SZOVÁTI THORSTEINSDÓTIR Jóna HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(100) 13.
GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(101) 14.
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(102) 15.
SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(103) 16.
TACZMAN Mira HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(104) 17.
CSORBA Zsuzsanna Eszter HUN-KSI HUN BUDAPEST
(105) 18.
EON Zsófia HUN-KSI HUN BUDAPEST
(106) 19.
VUKOVIC Nadja HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(107) 20.
BALOGH Leila Níla HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(108) 21.
KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(109) 22.
TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(110) 23.
WICHA-ILLÉS Emília HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(111) 24.
TÓTH Tímea Ilona HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(112) 25.
VETŐ Rozina Emília HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(113) 1.
NAGY Csaba HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(114) 2.
ORTUTAY Viktor HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(115) 3.
DRÓTOS Zsombor HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(116) 4.
PAKOZDI Vince Teodor HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(117) 5.
REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(118) 6.
UDVARI  Hunor HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(119) 7.
LENG  Ming Jun HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(120) 8.
NÉMETH Marcell HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(121) 9.
SPIELBERGER Áron HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(122) 10.
SZEMEN Dániel HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(123) 11.
SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(124) 12.
TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(125) 13.
VARGA Miron HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(126) 14.
FÖLDI Krisztián HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(127) 15.
GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(128) 16.
GONDA Olivér HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(129) 17.
GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(130) 18.
KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(131) 19.
BOCSKAY Ábel HUN-KSI HUN BUDAPEST
(132) 20.
CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-KSI HUN BUDAPEST
(133) 21.
KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-KSI HUN BUDAPEST
(134) 22.
FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(135) 23.
MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(136) 24.
SCHMIDTMAYER András HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(137) 25.
TÓTH Zoltán HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(138) 1.
KÖVÉR Laura HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(139) 2.
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(140) 3.
JÓNA Gitta HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(141) 4.
ARDA CEMILE Éva HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(142) 5.
DOBRÁN Réka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(143) 6.
DUNAY Gerda HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(144) 7.
GAÁL Kinga HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(145) 8.
KISS-VIDA Dorka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(146) 9.
KOVÁCS Borbála HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(147) 10.
MOLNÁR Réka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(148) 11.
NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(149) 12.
Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(150) 13.
SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(151) 14.
HASZONITS Hanna HUN-KSI HUN BUDAPEST
(152) 15.
KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-KSI HUN BUDAPEST
(153) 16.
TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-KSI HUN BUDAPEST
(154) 17.
AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(155) 18.
FAZEKAS  Vera HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(156) 19.
SZÖRÉNYI Emma Lili HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(157) 20.
SZTANOJEV Nikolett HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(158) 1.
KATONA Dániel Ákos HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(159) 2.
NAGY János HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(160) 3.
HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(161) 4.
IVÁN Péter HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(162) 5.
BALÁZS Benedek HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(163) 6.
ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(164) 7.
FÜSPÖK Mátyás HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(165) 8.
GOLDA Vilmos HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(166) 9.
HEGEDŰS  Soma HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(167) 10.
TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(168) 11.
YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(169) 12.
GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(170) 13.
MOLNÁR Donát HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(171) 14.
KUN Bence Benedek HUN-KSI HUN BUDAPEST
(172) 15.
OLTI Miksa HUN-KSI HUN BUDAPEST
(173) 16.
PISTAI Botond HUN-KSI HUN BUDAPEST
(174) 17.
ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(175) 18.
NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR B WOMEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(176) 1.
TÁLYAI Kitti HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(177) 2.
NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(178) 3.
GROHOCZKY Bettina HUN-KSI HUN BUDAPEST
(179) 4.
SZIGETI Dóra HUN-KSI HUN BUDAPEST
(180) 5.
HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(181) 1.
SZABÓ Levente HUN-DSI HUN DEBRECEN
(182) 2.
DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(183) 3.
DUNAY Máté HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(184) 4.
GYALOG Bence HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(185) 5.
KESZTHELYI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(186) 6.
MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(187) 7.
PINTÉR Kristóf HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(188) 8.
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(189) 9.
ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(190) 10.
HEMZŐ Botond HUN-KSI HUN BUDAPEST
(191) 11.
VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(192) 12.
STANGLI Tamás HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(193) 13.
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(194) 14.
HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(195) 15.
JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR A WOMEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(196) 1.
ÜVEGES Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(197) 2.
DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(198) 3.
SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-KSI HUN BUDAPEST
(199) 4.
SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(200) 1.
GERECZE Ádám József HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(201) 2.
WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-FTC HUN BUDAPEST, HUNGARY
(202) 3.
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-KSI HUN BUDAPEST
(203) 4.
OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-KSI HUN BUDAPEST
(204) 5.
SIPOS Dominik Tamás HUN-KSI HUN BUDAPEST