Biography for

Name:KRANKL Anna
Country:AUT    AUT
Gender:Woman
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:ERC



Results of 17 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mSKILL RACES33.4773 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
 
222 mJUNIOR C27.5702. Traiskirchen Challenge, Traiskirchen, AUT, 14.01. - 14.01.2023
222 mDIVISION 227.8353 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
222 mDIVISION 228.0953 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
 
333 mDIVISION 239.6093 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
333 mJUNIOR C40.1552. Traiskirchen Challenge, Traiskirchen, AUT, 14.01. - 14.01.2023
333 mDIVISION 241.1233 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
 
500 mWOMEN55.110Wiener Meisterschaft 2023, Wien, AUT, 25.11. - 25.11.2023
500 mWOMEN55.110Austrian CUP, Wien, AUT, 25.11. - 25.11.2023
500 mWOMEN55.176Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA OPEN 2023, Belgrade, SRB, 02.12. - 03.12.2023
 
777 mDIVISION 11:28.715ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
777 mDIVISION 11:29.326ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:54.182Danubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
1000 mDIVISION 11:55.828ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:56.130Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:00.323Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:02.265Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
1500 mWOMEN3:02.356Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA OPEN 2023, Belgrade, SRB, 02.12. - 03.12.2023


Overall Classifications


4. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open, Sarajevo, BIH, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
6. PlaceWOMENAlpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA OPEN 2023, Belgrade, SRB, 02.12. - 03.12.2023
2. PlaceWOMENAustrian CUP, Wien, AUT, 25.11. - 25.11.2023
2. PlaceWOMENWiener Meisterschaft 2023, Wien, AUT, 25.11. - 25.11.2023
9. PlaceWOMENAlpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
4. PlaceJUNIOR CAustrian Nationals 2023&SCP Club Championships,Pontebba,ITA, 19.03. - 19.03.2023
4. PlaceJUNIOR CAustrian Nationals 2022&SCP Club Championships,Pontebba,ITA, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
3. PlaceJUNIOR C2. Traiskirchen Challenge, Traiskirchen, AUT, 14.01. - 14.01.2023
30. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
16. PlaceDIVISION 1ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
8. PlaceSKILL RACES3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
6. PlaceDIVISION 23 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAustrian National Championships 2020, Weiz, AUT, 29.09. - 29.09.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAustrian National Championships 2019, Weiz, AUT, 28.09. - 28.09.2019


Distance Classifications


4. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open, Sarajevo, BIH, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
3. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open, Sarajevo, BIH, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
4. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open, Sarajevo, BIH, 10.02. - 11.02.2024
 
6. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA OPEN 2023, Belgrade, SRB, 02.12. - 03.12.2023
7. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA OPEN 2023, Belgrade, SRB, 02.12. - 03.12.2023
3. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA OPEN 2023, Belgrade, SRB, 02.12. - 03.12.2023
 
2. PlaceWOMEN1000 mWiener Meisterschaft 2023, Wien, AUT, 25.11. - 25.11.2023
 
2. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAustrian CUP, Wien, AUT, 25.11. - 25.11.2023
2. PlaceWOMEN500 mAustrian CUP, Wien, AUT, 25.11. - 25.11.2023
 
2. PlaceWOMEN500 mWiener Meisterschaft 2023, Wien, AUT, 25.11. - 25.11.2023
 
9. PlaceWOMEN1500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
9. PlaceWOMEN500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
7. PlaceWOMEN1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C1500 mAustrian Nationals 2023&SCP Club Championships,Pontebba,ITA, 19.03. - 19.03.2023
3. PlaceJUNIOR C500 mAustrian Nationals 2023&SCP Club Championships,Pontebba,ITA, 19.03. - 19.03.2023
4. PlaceJUNIOR C1000 mAustrian Nationals 2023&SCP Club Championships,Pontebba,ITA, 19.03. - 19.03.2023
7. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN2000 mAustrian Nationals 2023&SCP Club Championships,Pontebba,ITA, 19.03. - 19.03.2023
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C1500 mAustrian Nationals 2022&SCP Club Championships,Pontebba,ITA, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
3. PlaceJUNIOR C500 mAustrian Nationals 2022&SCP Club Championships,Pontebba,ITA, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
4. PlaceJUNIOR C1000 mAustrian Nationals 2022&SCP Club Championships,Pontebba,ITA, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C222 m2. Traiskirchen Challenge, Traiskirchen, AUT, 14.01. - 14.01.2023
3. PlaceJUNIOR C333 m2. Traiskirchen Challenge, Traiskirchen, AUT, 14.01. - 14.01.2023
3. PlaceJUNIOR C500 m2. Traiskirchen Challenge, Traiskirchen, AUT, 14.01. - 14.01.2023
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
35. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mOlympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
 
17. PlaceDIVISION 11000 mISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
19. PlaceDIVISION 1500 mISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
14. PlaceDIVISION 1777 mISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
 
8. PlaceSKILL RACES111,12 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
5. PlaceDIVISION 2500 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
9. PlaceDIVISION 2333 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
5. PlaceDIVISION 2222 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAustrian National Championships 2020, Weiz, AUT, 29.09. - 29.09.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS222 mAustrian National Championships 2020, Weiz, AUT, 29.09. - 29.09.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mAustrian National Championships 2020, Weiz, AUT, 29.09. - 29.09.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAustrian National Championships 2019, Weiz, AUT, 28.09. - 28.09.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS222 mAustrian National Championships 2019, Weiz, AUT, 28.09. - 28.09.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mAustrian National Championships 2019, Weiz, AUT, 28.09. - 28.09.2019