Biography for

Name:GAJDOS Saimon
Country:SVK    SVK
Gender:Men
Age:11
Age-Category:Junior E  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:PRK



Results of 18 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR G BOYS21.590Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
111,12 mJUNIOR G BOYS21.772Slovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
111,12 mJUNIOR G BOYS22.091Slovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
 
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS34.7631st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS35.3941st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS35.5011st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS51.9121st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS52.0881st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS52.1821st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
 
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:17.9661st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:19.7171st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:21.111SLOVAK CUP 2, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.11. - 12.11.2023
 
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS2:16.772Alpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS2:21.862Alpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS2:32.28530th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022


Overall Classifications


11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSLOVAK CUP 2, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.11. - 12.11.2023
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSTrnava Open 2023 / Slovak cup 1, Trnava, SVK, 24.09. - 24.09.2023
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSTEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSlovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSlovak Cup 4, Presov, 12.03. - 12.03.2023
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
20. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021


Distance Classifications


9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 m1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m1st Presov Trophy 2023 / Slovak Cup 3, Presov, Slovakia, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSLOVAK CUP 2, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.11. - 12.11.2023
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSLOVAK CUP 2, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.11. - 12.11.2023
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open , Zagreb , CRO, 14.10. - 15.10.2023
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mTrnava Open 2023 / Slovak cup 1, Trnava, SVK, 24.09. - 24.09.2023
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mTrnava Open 2023 / Slovak cup 1, Trnava, SVK, 24.09. - 24.09.2023
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSTEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mSTEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSTEZ CUP 2023, Spisska Nova Ves - SVK, Invitation cup, 01.09. - 02.09.2023
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSlovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mSlovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSlovak Cup 4, Presov, 12.03. - 12.03.2023
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSlovak Cup 4, Presov, 12.03. - 12.03.2023
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mSLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
19. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
19. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mSLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
7. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 mSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 mSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 mSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021