Biography for

Name:TOMOVIC Filip
Country:SRB    SRB
Gender:Men
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:INLINE



Results of 10 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mSKILL RACES35.3513 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
 
222 mDIVISION 228.6673 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
222 mDIVISION 230.4373 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
 
333 mDIVISION 241.9763 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
333 mDIVISION 241.9773 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
333 mDIVISION 242.5423 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
 
500 mMEN52.919Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
500 mMEN53.346Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA OPEN 2023, Belgrade, SRB, 02.12. - 03.12.2023
500 mMEN53.509Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:32.137Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:33.681Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:34.076Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
 
1000 mMEN1:48.443Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
1000 mMEN1:51.759Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
1000 mMEN1:51.896Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
 
1500 mMEN2:47.834Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
1500 mMEN2:54.638Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
1500 mMEN2:55.512Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA OPEN 2023, Belgrade, SRB, 02.12. - 03.12.2023


Overall Classifications


6. PlaceMENAlpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA OPEN 2023, Belgrade, SRB, 02.12. - 03.12.2023
9. PlaceMENAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
15. PlaceMENAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
22. PlaceDIVISION 1ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
11. PlaceSKILL RACES3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
9. PlaceDIVISION 23 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021


Distance Classifications


6. PlaceMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA OPEN 2023, Belgrade, SRB, 02.12. - 03.12.2023
4. PlaceMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA OPEN 2023, Belgrade, SRB, 02.12. - 03.12.2023
5. PlaceMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA OPEN 2023, Belgrade, SRB, 02.12. - 03.12.2023
 
9. PlaceMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
8. PlaceMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
8. PlaceMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
 
14. PlaceMEN1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
15. PlaceMEN500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
15. PlaceMEN1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
 
15. PlaceDIVISION 11000 mISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
21. PlaceDIVISION 1500 mISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 26.02. - 27.02.2022
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
 
11. PlaceSKILL RACES111,12 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
8. PlaceDIVISION 2500 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
11. PlaceDIVISION 2333 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
8. PlaceDIVISION 2222 m3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021