Biography for

Name:TOSKOV Nikolas
Country:BUL    BUL
Gender:Men
Age:16
Age-Category:Junior B  
Home Town:
Club:ICP



Results of 30 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR G BOYS17.829Bulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
111,12 mJUNIOR G BOYS19.260Bulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
111,12 mJUNIOR G BOYS21.379Bulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
 
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS26.397ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS26.512ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS29.200Bulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS36.673Overall Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 16.03. - 17.03.2019
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS37.106Overall Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 16.03. - 17.03.2019
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS37.495ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS47.855Bulgarian National Overall Championships, Sofia, BUL, 25.02. - 26.02.2023
500 mJUNIOR MEN48.379Danubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
500 mMEN48.424Bulgarian National Championships - Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:24.243ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:25.806Single Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:26.564ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
1000 mMEN1:38.819Bulgarian National Championships - Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
1000 mDIVISION 21:39.621Bulgarian National Championships - Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
1000 mMEN1:41.130Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:40.002Bulgarian National Overall Championships, Sofia, BUL, 25.02. - 26.02.2023
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:40.719ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
1500 mJUNIOR MEN2:44.553Danubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023


Overall Classifications


3. PlaceMENBulgarian National Championships - Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
5. PlaceDIVISION 2Bulgarian National Championships - Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
11. PlaceMENDanubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
17. PlaceJUNIOR MENDanubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBulgarian National Overall Championships, Sofia, BUL, 25.02. - 26.02.2023
17. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSingle Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSingle Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOverall Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 16.03. - 17.03.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSingle Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSTime Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 15.12. - 16.12.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOverall Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 17.03. - 18.03.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSingle Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSTime Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 21.10. - 22.10.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open 2015, 05.12. - 06.12.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYSBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014


Distance Classifications


4. PlaceDIVISION 21000 mBulgarian National Championships - Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
6. PlaceMEN1000 mBulgarian National Championships - Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
6. PlaceDIVISION 2500 mBulgarian National Championships - Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
5. PlaceMEN500 mBulgarian National Championships - Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 26.11.2023
 
14. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
9. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
12. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL, 03.11. - 05.11.2023
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1500 mDanubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
15. PlaceJUNIOR MEN500 mDanubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
17. PlaceJUNIOR MEN1000 mDanubia Series 1, CZECH OPEN, Benatky n.J., CZE, 06.10. - 08.10.2023
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBulgarian National Overall Championships, Sofia, BUL, 25.02. - 26.02.2023
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBulgarian National Overall Championships, Sofia, BUL, 25.02. - 26.02.2023
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBulgarian National Overall Championships, Sofia, BUL, 25.02. - 26.02.2023
3. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mBulgarian National Overall Championships, Sofia, BUL, 25.02. - 26.02.2023
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSingle Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSingle Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 18.12. - 19.12.2021
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mSingle Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSingle Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSingle Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mOverall Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 16.03. - 17.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOverall Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 16.03. - 17.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOverall Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 16.03. - 17.03.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mOverall Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 16.03. - 17.03.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mSingle Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSingle Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSingle Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mTime Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 15.12. - 16.12.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mTime Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 15.12. - 16.12.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mTime Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 15.12. - 16.12.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Sanok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mOverall Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 17.03. - 18.03.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOverall Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 17.03. - 18.03.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOverall Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 17.03. - 18.03.2018
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mOverall Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 17.03. - 18.03.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mSingle Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSingle Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSingle Distances Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mTime Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 21.10. - 22.10.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mTime Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 21.10. - 22.10.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mTime Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 21.10. - 22.10.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS111,12 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS222 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR G BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014