|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
52. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
1:34.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.940 (15.940) | [2] 28.289 (12.349) | [3] 38.329 (10.040) | [4] 47.748 (9.419) | [5] 57.177 (9.429) | [6] 1:06.571 (9.394) | [7] 1:15.982 (9.411) | [8] 1:25.136 (9.154) | [9] 1:34.128 (8.992) Official Finish Time: 1:34.128 |
|
2 |
(6) |
70. |
COMENSOLI Marco |
ITA-BOR |
|
1:34.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.412 (16.412) | [2] 28.476 (12.064) | [3] 38.217 (9.741) | [4] 47.458 (9.241) | [5] 56.911 (9.453) | [6] 1:06.338 (9.427) | [7] 1:15.789 (9.451) | [8] 1:25.232 (9.443) | [9] 1:34.399 (9.167) Official Finish Time: 1:34.399 |
|
3 |
(3) |
110. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
1:34.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.563 (15.563) | [2] 28.009 (12.446) | [3] 38.168 (10.159) | [4] 47.830 (9.662) | [5] 57.243 (9.413) | [6] 1:06.984 (9.741) | [7] 1:16.274 (9.290) | [8] 1:25.550 (9.276) | [9] 1:34.964 (9.414) Official Finish Time: 1:34.964 |
|
4 |
(5) |
104. |
RISNES Linus August |
NOR |
|
1:35.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.442 (15.442) | [2] 27.892 (12.450) | [3] 38.220 (10.328) | [4] 48.288 (10.068) | [5] 57.501 (9.213) | [6] 1:06.774 (9.273) | [7] 1:16.132 (9.358) | [8] 1:25.688 (9.556) | [9] 1:35.369 (9.681) Official Finish Time: 1:35.369 |
|
5 |
(1) |
79. |
OUWENEEL Jacob |
NED-KTTZW |
|
1:35.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.208 (16.208) | [2] 28.321 (12.113) | [3] 38.140 (9.819) | [4] 47.554 (9.414) | [5] 57.003 (9.449) | [6] 1:06.443 (9.440) | [7] 1:15.917 (9.474) | [8] 1:25.609 (9.692) | [9] 1:35.729 (10.120) Official Finish Time: 1:35.729 |
|
- |
(4) |
45. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 16.086 (16.086) | [2] 28.374 (12.288) | [3] 38.403 (10.029) | [4] 48.122 (9.719) | [5] 57.288 (9.166) | [6] 1:06.751 (9.463) | [7] 1:16.182 (9.431) | [8] 1:25.344 (9.162) | [9] 1:34.231 (8.887) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
1:36.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.135 (16.135) | [2] 27.924 (11.789) | [3] 39.749 (11.825) | [4] 50.233 (10.484) | [5] 59.578 (9.345) | [6] 1:08.726 (9.148) | [7] 1:17.879 (9.153) | [8] 1:27.152 (9.273) | [9] 1:36.377 (9.226) Official Finish Time: 1:36.377 |
|
2 |
(5) |
1. |
NOIRON Warre |
BEL |
|
1:36.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.497 (16.497) | [2] 28.205 (11.708) | [3] 40.083 (11.878) | [4] 50.619 (10.536) | [5] 59.741 (9.122) | [6] 1:08.832 (9.091) | [7] 1:17.985 (9.153) | [8] 1:27.311 (9.326) | [9] 1:36.730 (9.420) Official Finish Time: 1:36.730 |
|
3 |
(2) |
53. |
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz |
HUN |
|
1:37.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.262 (16.262) | [2] 28.049 (11.787) | [3] 39.903 (11.854) | [4] 50.395 (10.492) | [5] 59.861 (9.466) | [6] 1:09.273 (9.412) | [7] 1:18.836 (9.563) | [8] 1:28.336 (9.500) | [9] 1:37.575 (9.240) Official Finish Time: 1:37.575 |
|
4 |
(3) |
22. |
SULC Samuel Oliver |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:37.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.095 (16.095) | [2] 27.861 (11.766) | [3] 39.675 (11.814) | [4] 50.586 (10.911) | [5] 1:00.004 (9.418) | [6] 1:09.252 (9.248) | [7] 1:18.980 (9.728) | [8] 1:28.413 (9.433) | [9] 1:37.604 (9.192) Official Finish Time: 1:37.604 |
|
5 |
(4) |
114. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:38.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.173 (16.173) | [2] 27.775 (11.602) | [3] 39.534 (11.759) | [4] 50.398 (10.864) | [5] 59.826 (9.428) | [6] 1:09.195 (9.369) | [7] 1:18.806 (9.611) | [8] 1:28.762 (9.956) | [9] 1:38.821 (10.060) Official Finish Time: 1:38.821 |
|