|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
1094. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
48.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.013 (8.013) | [2] 18.179 (10.166) | [3] 28.088 (9.909) | [4] 38.299 (10.211) | [5] 48.541 (10.242) Official Finish Time: 48.541 |
|
2 |
(3) |
1015. |
SPORYSH (1) Maksym |
POL-AZSO |
|
48.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.897 (7.897) | [2] 18.262 (10.365) | [3] 28.252 (9.990) | [4] 38.460 (10.208) | [5] 48.773 (10.313) Official Finish Time: 48.773 |
|
3 |
(2) |
1105. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
48.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.195 (8.195) | [2] 18.452 (10.257) | [3] 28.397 (9.945) | [4] 38.578 (10.181) | [5] 48.906 (10.327) Official Finish Time: 48.906 |
|
4 |
(1) |
1087. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:08.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.624 (7.624) | [2] 17.387 (9.763) | [3] 39.192 (21.805) | [4] 54.605 (15.413) | [5] 1:08.874 (14.269) Official Finish Time: 1:08.874 |
|
5 |
(4) |
1052. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.433 (8.433) | [2] 18.671 (10.238) | [3] 43.451 (24.780) | [4] 1:09.907 (26.456) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1069. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
47.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.752 (7.752) | [2] 17.738 (9.986) | [3] 27.277 (9.539) | [4] 37.365 (10.088) | [5] 47.899 (10.533) Official Finish Time: 47.899 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1088. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.982 (7.982) | [2] 18.133 (10.151) | [3] 27.963 (9.830) | [4] 37.907 (9.944) | [5] 48.126 (10.219) Official Finish Time: 48.126 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1095. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
48.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.375 (8.375) | [2] 18.351 (9.976) | [3] 28.197 (9.846) | [4] 38.231 (10.034) | [5] 48.397 (10.166) Official Finish Time: 48.397 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1051. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
51.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.521 (8.521) | [2] 19.053 (10.532) | [3] 29.256 (10.203) | [4] 39.981 (10.725) | [5] 51.022 (11.040) Official Finish Time: 51.022 |
|
5 |
(5) |
1032. |
OLEJNICZAK Filip |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:25.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.906 (10.906) | [2] 29.336 (18.430) | [3] 47.681 (18.345) | [4] 1:07.038 (19.357) | [5] 1:25.531 (18.492) Official Finish Time: 1:25.531 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1050. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
47.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.610 (7.610) | [2] 17.679 (10.069) | [3] 27.177 (9.498) | [4] 37.091 (9.914) | [5] 47.361 (10.269) Official Finish Time: 47.361 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1014. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
47.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.824 (7.824) | [2] 17.791 (9.967) | [3] 27.335 (9.544) | [4] 37.204 (9.869) | [5] 47.458 (10.254) Official Finish Time: 47.458 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1068. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
48.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.172 (8.172) | [2] 18.410 (10.238) | [3] 28.367 (9.957) | [4] 38.359 (9.992) | [5] 48.619 (10.260) Official Finish Time: 48.619 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1104. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
50.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.507 (8.507) | [2] 18.959 (10.452) | [3] 28.997 (10.038) | [4] 39.874 (10.877) | [5] 50.675 (10.800) Official Finish Time: 50.675 |
|
5 |
(5) |
1031. |
BIAŁEK Jakub |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:20.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.311 (11.311) | [2] 28.699 (17.388) | [3] 45.828 (17.129) | [4] 1:03.747 (17.919) | [5] 1:20.829 (17.081) Official Finish Time: 1:20.829 |
|