Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | PIGEON Felix | POL-AZSO | 1:35.026 | ||
2 | (1) | 140. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.120 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | MOROZOV Yaroslav | POL-AZSO | 1:35.456 | ||
4 | (5) | 56. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:35.822 | ||
5 | (3) | 199. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:36.360 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 200. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:31.413 | ||
2 | (3) | 90. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:31.936 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:31.985 | ||
4 | (5) | 91. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:32.962 | ||
5 | (2) | 88. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:35.779 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 201. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 1:43.582 | ||
2 | (3) | 202. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 1:43.958 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:45.400 | ||
4 | (5) | 86. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:46.332 | ||
- | (1) | 23. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | - | penalty | |
RACE: 238 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 89. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:29.799 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:33.821 | ||
3 | (2) | 198. | KOZYKO Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 1:39.185 | ||
4 | (1) | 203. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 1:40.211 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:37.162 | ||
2 | (1) | 204. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:37.330 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:37.394 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:18.622 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 2:40.295 | ||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 2:03.618 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | SZTAMPKE Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:05.976 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 2:07.005 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 2:18.510 | ||
5 | (5) | 32. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 2:26.265 |