Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:42.222 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:42.411 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:43.357 | ||
4 | (2) | 201. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 1:43.765 | ||
5 | (5) | 203. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 1:46.479 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | PIGEON Felix | POL-AZSO | 1:43.195 | ||
2 | (5) | 91. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:43.916 | ||
3 | (3) | 202. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 1:45.074 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:45.847 | ||
5 | (1) | 87. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:01.398 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 199. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:49.702 | ||
2 | (5) | 21. | MOROZOV Yaroslav | POL-AZSO | 1:50.664 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:51.924 | ||
4 | (1) | 198. | KOZYKO Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 1:52.086 | ||
5 | (3) | 89. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:21.972 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 140. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:37.901 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:38.012 | ||
3 | (2) | 200. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:38.028 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:38.606 | ||
- | (4) | 197. | HAHATYK Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | - | penalty | |
RACE: 207 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 85. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:43.474 | ||
2 | (6) | 126. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.578 | ||
3 | (5) | 38. | SZTAMPKE Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:12.291 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 2:15.030 | ||
5 | (1) | 33. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 2:16.973 | ||
6 | (3) | 32. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 2:24.299 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 204. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:40.051 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.576 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 2:09.709 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 2:13.632 | ||
- | (5) | 37. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | - | penalty |