Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | PIGEON Felix | POL-AZSO | 42.671 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 43.580 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 44.102 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 45.539 | ||
5 | (5) | 21. | MOROZOV Yaroslav | POL-AZSO | 55.234 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 44.347 | ||
2 | (4) | 199. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 45.534 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 45.600 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 48.984 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 44.548 | ||
2 | (3) | 201. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 44.947 | ||
3 | (2) | 200. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 45.103 | ||
4 | (4) | 202. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 45.389 | ||
5 | (5) | 204. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 47.376 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 46.095 | ||
2 | (5) | 139. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 46.875 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 47.064 | ||
4 | (3) | 203. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 48.007 | ||
5 | (4) | 86. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:13.229 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 198. | KOZYKO Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 47.829 | ||
2 | (4) | 126. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 47.905 | ||
3 | (2) | 197. | HAHATYK Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 48.008 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 49.522 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 55.047 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | SZTAMPKE Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:00.465 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 1:01.337 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:01.503 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:01.862 | ||
5 | (5) | 32. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.456 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished |