Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 140. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 45.032 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 45.247 | ||
3 | (4) | 201. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 45.717 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 46.230 | ||
5 | (3) | 85. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:06.556 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 43.889 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | MOROZOV Yaroslav | POL-AZSO | 44.129 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 44.849 | ||
4 | (5) | 139. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 46.245 | ||
5 | (2) | 203. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 47.732 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | PIGEON Felix | POL-AZSO | 42.795 | ||
2 | (5) | 56. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 44.704 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 44.869 | ||
4 | (1) | 200. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 45.247 | ||
5 | (4) | 202. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 45.705 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 43.814 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 44.495 | ||
3 | (5) | 199. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 44.660 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 46.045 | ||
5 | (2) | 204. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 46.170 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 198. | KOZYKO Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 47.460 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 48.495 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 1:01.848 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:14.520 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 197. | HAHATYK Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 48.141 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 56.256 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:03.013 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.561 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 126. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 48.788 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:01.255 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | SZTAMPKE Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:01.410 |