Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | PIGEON Felix | POL-AZSO | 2:27.766 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:28.615 | ||
3 | (7) | 56. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:29.100 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:29.544 | ||
5 | (6) | 90. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:29.682 | ||
6 | (5) | 200. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 2:29.816 | ||
7 | (3) | 201. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 2:34.761 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:24.430 | ||
2 | (6) | 91. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:26.575 | ||
3 | (7) | 21. | MOROZOV Yaroslav | POL-AZSO | 2:28.566 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 2:28.996 | ||
5 | (3) | 87. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:40.088 | ||
6 | (2) | 88. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 3:16.370 | ||
- | (4) | 202. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | - | penalty | |
RACE: 126 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 139. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 2:39.378 | ||
2 | (6) | 204. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:39.791 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:39.806 | ||
4 | (7) | 203. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 2:40.109 | ||
5 | (2) | 199. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 2:40.480 | ||
6 | (4) | 198. | KOZYKO Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 2:45.354 | ||
- | (3) | 86. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
RACE: 127 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 197. | HAHATYK Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 2:33.537 | ||
2 | (3) | 126. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 2:33.622 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:39.837 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 3:10.264 | ||
5 | (6) | 34. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 3:18.162 | ||
6 | (7) | 38. | SZTAMPKE Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:24.293 | ||
7 | (5) | 33. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 3:34.142 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 3:33.849 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 3:35.651 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 3:36.781 |