Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 140. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:25.015 | ||
2 | (4) | 200. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 2:25.342 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:25.949 | ||
4 | (7) | 202. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 2:26.151 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 2:28.652 | ||
6 | (1) | 86. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:31.114 | ||
7 | (6) | 198. | KOZYKO Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 2:34.687 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | PIGEON Felix | POL-AZSO | 1.000 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2.000 | ||
3 | (5) | 201. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 3.000 | ||
4 | (6) | 138. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 4.000 | ||
5 | (2) | 88. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 5.000 | ||
6 | (3) | 85. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 6.000 | ||
7 | (7) | 199. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 7.000 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 90. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:32.828 | ||
2 | (6) | 56. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:33.092 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:34.142 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | MOROZOV Yaroslav | POL-AZSO | 2:34.912 | ||
5 | (7) | 139. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 2:35.672 | ||
6 | (2) | 204. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:36.833 | ||
7 | (4) | 203. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 2:38.356 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 197. | HAHATYK Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 2:35.990 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.419 | ||
3 | (5) | 33. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 3:12.885 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 3:20.662 | ||
5 | (4) | 36. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 3:30.123 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 126. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 2:48.131 | ||
2 | (5) | 37. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 3:03.714 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | SZTAMPKE Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:25.431 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 3:40.706 | ||
5 | (1) | 35. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 3:41.280 |