Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:40.615 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:40.722 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:40.842 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:46.016 | ||
- | (4) | 194. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | - | penalty | |
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:33.177 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:35.751 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:36.818 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | KUCHERUK (1) Anna | POL-AZSO | 1:42.602 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 78. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:47.969 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.552 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:49.559 | ||
4 | (3) | 191. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 1:50.896 | ||
5 | (2) | 122. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.694 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 1:41.672 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:44.404 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 192. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 1:41.877 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:41.933 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.024 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:42.244 | ||
5 | (5) | 103. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.206 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 184. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:54.031 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.005 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 2:17.289 | ||
4 | (5) | 47. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 2:23.877 | ||
- | (3) | 11. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 234 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:22.183 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 2:26.887 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 2:31.818 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | DUDEK Otylia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:31.863 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | LEBIODA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 2:45.110 |