Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:43.303 | ||
2 | (5) | 48. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:44.057 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:45.006 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 1:45.810 | ||
- | (2) | 193. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | - | no start | |
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 116. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:43.373 | ||
2 | (2) | 194. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 1:43.938 | ||
3 | (1) | 78. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:58.117 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | KUCHERUK (1) Anna | POL-AZSO | 2:02.473 | advanced | |
- | (5) | 131. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | - | penalty | |
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:38.698 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:38.837 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:38.933 | ||
4 | (3) | 133. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.178 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:45.402 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:41.232 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:42.634 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.629 | ||
4 | (4) | 191. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 1:44.932 | ||
- | (5) | 76. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 200 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:50.428 | ||
2 | (1) | 184. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:51.058 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:03.332 | ||
4 | (5) | 26. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 2:03.486 | ||
5 | (2) | 28. | LEBIODA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 201 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:53.481 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 2:02.212 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 2:19.317 | ||
4 | (5) | 29. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 2:29.214 | ||
- | (1) | 77. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
RACE: 202 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 192. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 1:45.857 | ||
2 | (6) | 121. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.478 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 1:56.358 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 2:20.804 | ||
5 | (4) | 185. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 2:32.649 | ||
6 | (5) | 25. | DUDEK Otylia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:51.875 |