Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 78. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 46.007 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 46.506 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 46.885 | ||
4 | (1) | 46. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 48.880 | ||
- | (4) | 193. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | - | penalty | |
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 45.451 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 45.511 | ||
3 | (2) | 194. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 48.967 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 50.557 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 56.836 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 116. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 46.393 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 46.463 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 47.472 | ||
4 | (4) | 191. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 49.803 | ||
5 | (1) | 74. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:16.648 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 45.648 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 46.389 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 48.521 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra | POL-AZSO | 48.757 | ||
5 | (1) | 76. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 49.316 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 192. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 50.572 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 56.272 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 1:04.172 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | LEBIODA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:20.932 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 50.686 | ||
2 | (1) | 184. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 56.249 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 58.314 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | DUDEK Otylia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:19.191 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 103. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 53.097 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:03.888 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | KUCHERUK (1) Anna | POL-AZSO | 1:04.445 | ||
4 | (1) | 185. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:13.287 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 51.619 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 51.951 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:06.492 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 1:09.712 |