Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:35.566 | ||
2 | (6) | 115. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:35.658 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:35.767 | ||
4 | (1) | 191. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 2:43.930 | ||
5 | (5) | 192. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 3:03.336 | ||
6 | (7) | 10. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 3:07.298 | ||
- | (2) | 122. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | - | penalty | |
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 78. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2:37.661 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:37.752 | ||
3 | (6) | 116. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 2:37.817 | ||
4 | (5) | 131. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 2:37.940 | ||
5 | (1) | 133. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 2:39.851 | ||
6 | (2) | 14. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 2:40.081 | ||
7 | (3) | 193. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 2:40.194 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2:33.639 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | KUCHERUK (1) Anna | POL-AZSO | 2:33.798 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:34.367 | ||
4 | (6) | 194. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 2:34.969 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:34.981 | ||
6 | (7) | 76. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2:37.448 | ||
- | (1) | 74. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 81. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:44.828 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2:45.253 | ||
3 | (1) | 184. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:51.417 | ||
4 | (7) | 132. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 3:11.139 | ||
5 | (4) | 26. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 3:37.758 | ||
6 | (6) | 185. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 4:14.417 | ||
7 | (2) | 28. | LEBIODA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 106 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 121. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 3:07.348 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 3:07.897 | ||
3 | (5) | 103. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 3:08.025 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 3:14.281 | ||
5 | (7) | 27. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 3:46.759 | ||
6 | (3) | 47. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 3:49.999 | ||
7 | (1) | 29. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 4:05.336 | ||
8 | (8) | 25. | DUDEK Otylia | POL-BLYSKD | 4:52.809 |