Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 120. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 49.340 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | KANIA Milena | POL-JUV | 49.927 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 51.014 | ||
4 | (5) | 41. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 53.131 | ||
5 | (1) | 104. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 53.326 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE-NACH | 51.263 | ||
2 | (5) | 62. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-JUV | 51.413 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 53.456 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 57.700 | ||
- | (3) | 2. | KHOKHELKO (1) Mariia | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 3. | STOROZHUK Amina | POL-AZSO | 48.142 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 50.337 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 50.483 | ||
4 | (2) | 178. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 53.291 | ||
5 | (5) | 93. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 53.403 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-JUV | 48.693 | ||
2 | (5) | 39. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 51.652 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 51.797 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:11.996 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 58.841 | ||
2 | (1) | 179. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 1:02.915 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.982 | ||
- | (3) | 94. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | - | penalty | |
- | (5) | 40. | KOZIARUK Anastasiia | POL-GIZ | - | penalty |