Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 1:00.618 | ||
2 | (1) | 165. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.803 | ||
3 | (2) | 180. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:03.423 | ||
4 | (4) | 182. | WYROZĘBSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:59.600 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 161. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 59.808 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:00.382 | ||
3 | (2) | 145. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.663 | ||
4 | (5) | 181. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:07.636 | ||
5 | (4) | 148. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.473 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 57.507 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 57.846 | ||
3 | (2) | 141. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 57.896 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.393 | ||
5 | (5) | 66. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 1:00.781 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 109. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 55.805 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 56.006 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 56.648 | ||
4 | (5) | 128. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 57.622 | ||
5 | (3) | 69. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 57.977 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 51.704 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 55.358 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 57.900 | ||
4 | (5) | 143. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 58.519 | ||
- | (2) | 70. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 64 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 108. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 53.769 | ||
2 | (2) | 190. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 54.282 | ||
3 | (3) | 162. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 54.450 | ||
4 | (1) | 146. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 54.547 | ||
5 | (4) | 43. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 55.989 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 49.628 | ||
2 | (2) | 189. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 51.963 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 52.066 | ||
4 | (5) | 163. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 53.544 | ||
5 | (4) | 111. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:00.980 |