Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 141. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.892 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 1:40.400 | ||
3 | (2) | 181. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 2:04.220 | ||
4 | (4) | 182. | WYROZĘBSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:59.608 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.535 | ||
2 | (3) | 165. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.125 | ||
3 | (5) | 145. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.944 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.421 | ||
5 | (6) | 180. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:38.585 | ||
6 | (2) | 161. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.060 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.050 | ||
2 | (3) | 164. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.718 | ||
3 | (6) | 148. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.787 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 1:35.249 | ||
5 | (4) | 66. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 1:36.887 | ||
6 | (5) | 42. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:39.661 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.726 | ||
2 | (5) | 70. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:29.822 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:30.016 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:30.150 | ||
5 | (4) | 128. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:30.508 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.447 | ||
2 | (6) | 109. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:29.513 | ||
3 | (4) | 190. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 1:29.609 | ||
4 | (5) | 43. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:29.793 | ||
5 | (2) | 163. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.906 | ||
6 | (3) | 146. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:45.814 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 189. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:22.396 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:22.826 | ||
3 | (3) | 147. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.020 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:25.575 | ||
5 | (5) | 111. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:34.247 | ||
6 | (6) | 144. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.869 |