Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 189. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:21.818 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:22.323 | ||
3 | (5) | 166. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.294 | ||
4 | (1) | 146. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.280 | ||
5 | (3) | 69. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:30.386 | ||
6 | (2) | 128. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:30.498 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 147. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.737 | ||
2 | (5) | 108. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:22.847 | ||
3 | (2) | 190. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 1:26.475 | ||
4 | (6) | 43. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:26.623 | ||
5 | (1) | 97. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:27.733 | ||
6 | (4) | 70. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:31.326 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:23.357 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.384 | ||
3 | (3) | 163. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.024 | ||
4 | (6) | 109. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:27.303 | ||
5 | (5) | 68. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:28.159 | ||
- | (2) | 143. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 79 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:36.001 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.084 | ||
3 | (5) | 165. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.253 | ||
4 | (3) | 160. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.604 | ||
5 | (1) | 71. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 1:48.629 | ||
6 | (6) | 182. | WYROZĘBSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 164. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.885 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 1:35.504 | ||
3 | (4) | 145. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.799 | ||
4 | (5) | 180. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:40.499 | ||
5 | (1) | 141. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:11.201 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.842 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 1:30.975 | ||
3 | (5) | 142. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.626 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.034 | ||
5 | (2) | 181. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:57.891 |