Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 161. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:09.070 | ||
2 | (1) | 145. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.760 | ||
3 | (5) | 71. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 2:09.876 | ||
4 | (3) | 160. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 2:10.125 | ||
5 | (4) | 180. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:11.349 | ||
6 | (6) | 181. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 2:31.033 | ||
7 | (7) | 182. | WYROZĘBSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 164. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 2:03.977 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 2:04.263 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 2:05.229 | ||
4 | (5) | 141. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.110 | ||
5 | (4) | 165. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 2:10.089 | ||
6 | (6) | 66. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 2:12.523 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 97. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 2:01.730 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.948 | ||
3 | (2) | 143. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.000 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.061 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:57.370 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.651 | ||
4 | (5) | 68. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:57.723 | ||
5 | (4) | 69. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:01.480 | ||
6 | (6) | 148. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.780 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 163. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.813 | ||
2 | (5) | 166. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.976 | ||
3 | (1) | 162. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.136 | ||
4 | (2) | 109. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:59.326 | ||
5 | (6) | 190. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 2:00.671 | ||
6 | (4) | 43. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 2:02.180 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:44.979 | ||
2 | (3) | 144. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:45.098 | ||
3 | (4) | 189. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:45.263 | ||
4 | (2) | 110. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:45.517 | ||
5 | (5) | 108. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:46.660 | ||
6 | (6) | 147. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.072 |