Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 111. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:50.302 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.352 | ||
3 | (5) | 162. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.941 | ||
4 | (6) | 109. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:54.243 | ||
5 | (2) | 70. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:57.777 | ||
6 | (1) | 128. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:59.514 | ||
7 | (7) | 142. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.084 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 108. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:56.314 | ||
2 | (5) | 147. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.429 | ||
3 | (1) | 166. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.989 | ||
4 | (3) | 190. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 1:58.419 | ||
5 | (2) | 69. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:01.875 | ||
6 | (4) | 68. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 2:01.963 | ||
7 | (6) | 143. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.849 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 110. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:50.337 | ||
2 | (7) | 189. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:50.595 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.382 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:54.719 | ||
5 | (1) | 146. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.581 | ||
6 | (5) | 148. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.896 | ||
7 | (6) | 97. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 2:25.045 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 164. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 2:08.308 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 2:08.727 | ||
3 | (5) | 66. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 2:11.783 | ||
4 | (3) | 160. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 2:13.372 | ||
5 | (4) | 71. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 2:14.222 | ||
6 | (6) | 181. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 2:25.792 | ||
7 | (2) | 182. | WYROZĘBSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 11 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 67. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 2:07.478 | ||
2 | (4) | 165. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 2:09.387 | ||
3 | (2) | 141. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.920 | ||
4 | (5) | 145. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 2:10.265 | ||
5 | (1) | 161. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:10.374 | ||
6 | (3) | 180. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:13.998 |