Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 237. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:24.166 | ||
2 | (4) | 205. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:27.256 | ||
3 | (5) | 277. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.626 | ||
4 | (3) | 214. | MOISIEIEVA (1) Kateryna | POL-JUV | 1:35.436 | advanced->to A | |
5 | (6) | 233. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 1:44.742 | ||
- | (2) | 261. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 236. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:24.764 | ||
2 | (3) | 275. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.793 | ||
3 | (5) | 212. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:27.896 | ||
4 | (4) | 235. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:29.580 | ||
5 | (6) | 248. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.687 | ||
6 | (2) | 202. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:47.252 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 234. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:23.686 | ||
2 | (1) | 262. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.049 | ||
3 | (4) | 215. | TELITSYNA (1) Sofia | POL-JUV | 1:30.008 | ||
4 | (5) | 229. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:50.735 | ||
5 | (3) | 204. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:53.412 | ||
- | (6) | 276. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 213. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:35.462 | ||
2 | (2) | 260. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.898 | ||
3 | (4) | 274. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.523 | ||
4 | (5) | 210. | CHAPIDZE (1) Kira | POL-JUV | 1:40.813 | ||
5 | (3) | 287. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:49.869 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 263. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.813 | ||
2 | (3) | 209. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 1:37.042 | ||
3 | (4) | 286. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:43.296 | ||
4 | (1) | 203. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:48.898 | ||
5 | (5) | 247. | HAUPA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:21.612 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 259. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.602 | ||
2 | (3) | 226. | WRONA Lena | POL-KLO | 1:40.656 | ||
3 | (4) | 273. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.802 | ||
4 | (5) | 288. | WYROZĘBSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 3:05.179 | ||
- | (2) | 211. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | - | false start |