Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 274. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:12.621 | ||
2 | (2) | 286. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:17.389 | ||
3 | (3) | 287. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 2:31.322 | ||
4 | (5) | 247. | HAUPA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:03.031 | ||
5 | (4) | 288. | WYROZĘBSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 3:33.884 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 203. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 2:12.653 | ||
2 | (5) | 209. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 2:13.885 | ||
3 | (1) | 226. | WRONA Lena | POL-KLO | 2:14.201 | ||
4 | (4) | 273. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 2:31.620 | ||
5 | (3) | 259. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 210. | CHAPIDZE (1) Kira | POL-JUV | 1:58.428 | ||
2 | (2) | 213. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 2:05.722 | ||
3 | (3) | 263. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.966 | ||
4 | (4) | 260. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.755 | ||
5 | (5) | 211. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 2:09.070 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 212. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 2:03.030 | ||
2 | (3) | 204. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 2:03.572 | ||
3 | (2) | 235. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 2:04.051 | ||
4 | (4) | 229. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 2:04.540 | ||
5 | (5) | 276. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 2:09.345 | ||
6 | (6) | 233. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 2:27.901 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 214. | MOISIEIEVA (1) Kateryna | POL-JUV | 1:51.967 | ||
2 | (2) | 215. | TELITSYNA (1) Sofia | POL-JUV | 1:53.051 | ||
3 | (4) | 275. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.325 | ||
4 | (5) | 277. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.462 | ||
5 | (3) | 205. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:53.627 | ||
6 | (6) | 248. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.783 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 237. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:45.948 | ||
2 | (3) | 236. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:45.966 | ||
3 | (2) | 262. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.643 | ||
4 | (6) | 202. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:51.304 | ||
5 | (4) | 261. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.662 | ||
6 | (5) | 234. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 2:05.907 |