Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 234. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:53.779 | ||
2 | (2) | 202. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:54.603 | ||
3 | (4) | 205. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:55.386 | ||
4 | (3) | 275. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.611 | ||
5 | (5) | 204. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 2:01.029 | ||
6 | (6) | 276. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 2:09.969 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 236. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:48.775 | ||
2 | (2) | 261. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.912 | ||
3 | (3) | 215. | TELITSYNA (1) Sofia | POL-JUV | 1:53.214 | ||
4 | (6) | 248. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:58.089 | ||
5 | (4) | 235. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 2:00.488 | ||
6 | (5) | 229. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 2:01.910 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 237. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:48.205 | ||
2 | (2) | 262. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.361 | ||
3 | (3) | 214. | MOISIEIEVA (1) Kateryna | POL-JUV | 1:48.395 | ||
4 | (4) | 277. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.954 | ||
5 | (5) | 212. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:59.448 | ||
6 | (6) | 233. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 2:14.792 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 263. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.070 | ||
2 | (2) | 260. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.480 | ||
3 | (3) | 226. | WRONA Lena | POL-KLO | 2:09.707 | ||
4 | (4) | 273. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 2:12.227 | ||
5 | (5) | 247. | HAUPA Julia | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 211. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 2:11.265 | ||
2 | (1) | 203. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 2:11.274 | ||
3 | (3) | 209. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 2:13.429 | ||
5 | (4) | 287. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 2:42.099 | ||
6 | (5) | 288. | WYROZĘBSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 3:25.472 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 210. | CHAPIDZE (1) Kira | POL-JUV | 2:02.475 | ||
2 | (1) | 213. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 2:07.988 | ||
3 | (2) | 259. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:11.662 | ||
4 | (4) | 274. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:12.852 | ||
5 | (3) | 286. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:16.112 |