Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 46.234 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 46.333 | ||
3 | (1) | 11. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | POL-AZSO | 46.435 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 46.531 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 46.854 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 46.412 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 47.677 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 48.476 | ||
- | (4) | 9. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | DOLHOPOLOVA (1) Mariya | POL-JUV | 47.331 | ||
2 | (5) | 4. | ADAMENKO (1) Kseniia | POL-AZSO | 47.630 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | SELIUKOVA (1) Myroslava | POL-JUV | 48.164 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | ZARVANSKA (1) Tetiana | POL-JUV | 49.133 | ||
5 | (4) | 53. | CHERVENKO (1) Viktoriia | POL-JUV | 49.235 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 48.190 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 48.441 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 49.892 | ||
- | (4) | 59. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 184 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | KUCHERUK (1) Anna | POL-AZSO | 50.996 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 51.069 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra | POL-AZSO | 51.142 | ||
4 | (5) | 5. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 51.279 | ||
5 | (2) | 57. | KREMER (1) Veronika | POL-JUV | 51.471 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 52.083 | ||
2 | (5) | 31. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 52.103 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 54.216 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 57.423 | ||
5 | (1) | 32. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 186 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 53.736 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-KLO | 54.356 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 57.149 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 58.804 | ||
5 | (5) | 116. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:00.218 | ||
6 | (6) | 106. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 1:01.488 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 8 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:05.498 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:09.064 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:12.768 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:13.869 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:20.227 |