Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 46.075 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 46.184 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 46.318 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | DOLHOPOLOVA (1) Mariya | POL-JUV | 46.565 | ||
- | (3) | 97. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | POL-AZSO | 45.664 | ||
2 | (4) | 94. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 45.703 | ||
3 | (5) | 61. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 48.732 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | SELIUKOVA (1) Myroslava | POL-JUV | 48.961 | ||
5 | (2) | 59. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 46.484 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 47.710 | ||
3 | (5) | 53. | CHERVENKO (1) Viktoriia | POL-JUV | 50.441 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | ADAMENKO (1) Kseniia | POL-AZSO | 52.982 | ||
5 | (1) | 51. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:04.564 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 46.298 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 46.342 | ||
3 | (5) | 63. | ZARVANSKA (1) Tetiana | POL-JUV | 50.084 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 1:07.444 | ||
5 | (4) | 60. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:28.167 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 50.579 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | KREMER (1) Veronika | POL-JUV | 51.785 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 51.900 | ||
4 | (1) | 98. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 53.260 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.383 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 51.599 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra | POL-AZSO | 51.975 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-KLO | 55.560 | ||
4 | (5) | 106. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 1:01.827 | ||
5 | (2) | 19. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:16.148 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | KUCHERUK (1) Anna | POL-AZSO | 51.240 | ||
2 | (6) | 5. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 51.513 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 54.368 | ||
4 | (5) | 116. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:00.713 | ||
5 | (3) | 39. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:15.143 | ||
- | (1) | 21. | KRUK Amelia | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 152 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 51.583 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 53.091 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 56.665 | ||
4 | (5) | 6. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 57.447 | ||
5 | (1) | 22. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:18.077 | ||
6 | (6) | 23. | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:22.816 |