Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 11. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | POL-AZSO | 2:37.891 | ||
2 | (1) | 94. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:37.955 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:38.181 | ||
4 | (7) | 95. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 2:38.322 | ||
5 | (3) | 4. | ADAMENKO (1) Kseniia | POL-AZSO | 2:38.590 | ||
6 | (6) | 58. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:38.823 | ||
7 | (4) | 59. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2:53.259 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | DOLHOPOLOVA (1) Mariya | POL-JUV | 2:53.543 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | ZARVANSKA (1) Tetiana | POL-JUV | 2:54.105 | ||
4 | (6) | 52. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:54.392 | ||
5 | (4) | 53. | CHERVENKO (1) Viktoriia | POL-JUV | 2:54.690 | ||
6 | (5) | 9. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 2:54.720 | ||
7 | (7) | 10. | SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2:57.435 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:44.477 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 2:44.993 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | SELIUKOVA (1) Myroslava | POL-JUV | 2:45.305 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:49.903 | ||
5 | (5) | 105. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 2:54.376 | ||
6 | (6) | 60. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:06.253 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | KUCHERUK (1) Anna | POL-AZSO | 2:39.699 | ||
2 | (6) | 38. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:39.988 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:40.053 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:40.157 | ||
5 | (5) | 57. | KREMER (1) Veronika | POL-JUV | 2:42.049 | ||
6 | (2) | 61. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:56.669 | ||
7 | (7) | 54. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 3:07.035 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:52.804 | ||
2 | (5) | 90. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 3:01.276 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-KLO | 3:01.405 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 3:02.993 | ||
5 | (4) | 6. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 3:06.002 | ||
6 | (7) | 116. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 3:24.861 | ||
- | (6) | 98. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 133 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 3:18.624 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 3:37.360 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 4:01.776 | ||
4 | (5) | 19. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 4:03.804 | ||
5 | (4) | 22. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 4:03.948 | ||
6 | (6) | 21. | KRUK Amelia | POL-BLYSKD | 4:31.380 | ||
7 | (7) | 23. | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | POL-BLYSKD | 4:40.467 |