Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 58. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 3:00.322 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 3:00.887 | ||
3 | (6) | 52. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:01.280 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra | POL-AZSO | 3:01.369 | ||
5 | (2) | 105. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 3:02.554 | ||
6 | (4) | 60. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:38.441 | ||
- | (5) | 97. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | - | no finish | |
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:29.927 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:30.127 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | ADAMENKO (1) Kseniia | POL-AZSO | 2:31.507 | ||
4 | (6) | 63. | ZARVANSKA (1) Tetiana | POL-JUV | 2:35.740 | ||
5 | (4) | 53. | CHERVENKO (1) Viktoriia | POL-JUV | 2:36.815 | ||
6 | (5) | 62. | SELIUKOVA (1) Myroslava | POL-JUV | 2:36.954 | ||
7 | (7) | 51. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:48.598 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:33.278 | ||
2 | (5) | 11. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | POL-AZSO | 2:33.411 | ||
3 | (7) | 55. | DOLHOPOLOVA (1) Mariya | POL-JUV | 2:34.321 | ||
4 | (1) | 56. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2:36.107 | ||
5 | (6) | 9. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 2:37.522 | ||
6 | (3) | 8. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 2:38.921 | ||
7 | (4) | 5. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:41.865 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:56.870 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 3:05.628 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-KLO | 3:06.095 | ||
4 | (5) | 98. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 3:14.059 | ||
5 | (7) | 106. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 3:26.643 | ||
6 | (6) | 19. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 4:28.772 | ||
7 | (3) | 21. | KRUK Amelia | POL-BLYSKD | 4:31.503 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | KUCHERUK (1) Anna | POL-AZSO | 2:45.631 | ||
2 | (5) | 61. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:45.845 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:46.048 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 3:09.360 | ||
5 | (1) | 90. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 3:13.263 | ||
6 | (6) | 39. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 4:01.618 | ||
7 | (7) | 23. | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | POL-BLYSKD | 4:54.560 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:50.773 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | KREMER (1) Veronika | POL-JUV | 2:50.789 | ||
3 | (6) | 31. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:58.457 | ||
4 | (5) | 115. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 3:02.051 | ||
5 | (7) | 116. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 3:25.098 | ||
6 | (3) | 20. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 3:44.483 | ||
7 | (4) | 22. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | 4:24.198 |