Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:22.368 | ||
2 | (6) | 45. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:22.404 | ||
3 | (5) | 77. | NEMIRO (1) Vladyslav | POL-JUV | 2:23.234 | advanced->to A | |
4 | (2) | 79. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:25.009 | ||
5 | (3) | 76. | MOSHENSKYI (1) Bohdan | POL-JUV | 2:29.577 | ||
6 | (7) | 70. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:42.222 | ||
7 | (4) | 17. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 2:55.702 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | KHOKHELKO (1) Tymofii | POL-AZSO | 2:33.735 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | MOROZOV Yaroslav | POL-AZSO | 2:33.862 | ||
3 | (6) | 109. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:36.855 | advanced->to A | |
4 | (4) | 110. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 2:38.350 | ||
5 | (7) | 81. | TOPCHII (1) Maksym | POL-JUV | 2:38.794 | ||
6 | (3) | 103. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 2:43.930 | ||
7 | (5) | 111. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:49.283 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | FEDORENKO (1) Danylo | POL-JUV | 2:36.565 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:36.637 | ||
3 | (6) | 67. | BERGIN (1) Daniil | POL-JUV | 2:37.780 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | LEONTENKO (1) Rostyslav | POL-JUV | 2:38.386 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 2:40.149 | ||
6 | (2) | 72. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:40.346 | ||
7 | (7) | 80. | POKROVSKYI (1) Dmytro | POL-JUV | 2:40.374 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | HAHATYK (1) Oleksandr | POL-JUV | 2:38.551 | ||
2 | (4) | 14. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:40.490 | ||
3 | (1) | 102. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:42.317 | ||
4 | (6) | 35. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 2:58.132 | ||
5 | (7) | 26. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 3:33.325 | ||
6 | (3) | 25. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 3:35.485 | ||
7 | (5) | 27. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 4:41.192 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 82. | ZIKUNOV (1) Nikita | POL-JUV | 2:51.895 | ||
2 | (5) | 71. | KOZYKO (1) Dmytro | POL-JUV | 2:53.436 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | SUT Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 3:12.012 | ||
4 | (1) | 30. | SZTAMPKE Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:40.584 | ||
5 | (2) | 28. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 3:41.352 | ||
- | (4) | 34. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | - | off track |