|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
239. |
MILNIKIEL Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
26.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.259 (26.259) | [2] 26.395 (0.136) Official Finish Time: 26.259 |
|
2 |
(2) |
231. |
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
27.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.506 (15.506) | [2] 27.823 (12.316) Official Finish Time: 27.823 |
|
3 |
(3) |
217. |
KRUK Małgorzata |
POL-JUV |
|
27.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 68 Official Finish Time: 27.864 |
|
4 |
(5) |
278. |
MOĆKUN Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
29.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 35 Official Finish Time: 29.218 |
|
5 |
(4) |
251. |
RUMSZEWICZ Karolina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
30.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.024 (17.024) | [2] 30.234 (13.209) Official Finish Time: 30.234 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
238. |
HARASIUK Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
26.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.659 (14.659) | [2] 26.177 (11.517) Official Finish Time: 26.177 |
|
2 |
(2) |
230. |
ABAKO Wiktoria |
POL-MOSIR |
|
26.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 93 Official Finish Time: 26.699 |
|
3 |
(3) |
206. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
28.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 28.715 |
|
4 |
(4) |
216. |
GRABOWSKA Eliza |
POL-JUV |
|
29.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.133 (16.133) | [2] 29.275 (13.141) Official Finish Time: 29.275 |
|
5 |
(5) |
289. |
USSOWICZ Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
40.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.123 (22.123) | [2] 40.417 (18.293) Official Finish Time: 40.417 |
|
6 |
(6) |
249. |
ABBA Michelle |
POL-STOCZ |
|
45.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.474 (23.474) | [2] 45.114 (21.639) Official Finish Time: 45.114 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
218. |
PIDNEBENNA (1) Veronika |
POL-JUV |
|
25.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.401 (25.401) | [2] 25.420 (0.019) Official Finish Time: 25.401 |
|
2 |
(1) |
232. |
TOKARSKA Lena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
27.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 25 Official Finish Time: 27.319 |
|
3 |
(2) |
240. |
TURCHAN Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
28.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.150 (28.150) | [2] 28.267 (0.117) Official Finish Time: 28.150 |
|
4 |
(3) |
207. |
USZYŁŁO Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
29.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.569 (16.569) | [2] 29.620 (13.050) Official Finish Time: 29.620 |
|
5 |
(4) |
279. |
SIODMOK Michalina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
30.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 07 Official Finish Time: 30.653 |
|
6 |
(5) |
250. |
GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-STOCZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |