|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
207. |
USZYŁŁO Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:06.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.698 (9.698) | [2] 23.019 (13.321) | [3] 36.821 (13.802) | [4] 51.355 (14.534) | [5] 1:06.568 (15.213) Official Finish Time: 1:06.568 |
|
2 |
(2) |
216. |
GRABOWSKA Eliza |
POL-JUV |
|
1:07.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.085 (9.085) | [2] 22.751 (13.666) | [3] 36.721 (13.970) | [4] 51.279 (14.558) | [5] 1:07.211 (15.932) Official Finish Time: 1:07.211 |
|
3 |
(3) |
289. |
USSOWICZ Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:29.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:10.473 (1:10.473) | [2] 1:29.802 (19.329) | [3] 1:29.834 (0.032) | [4] 17:06:55.094 Official Finish Time: 1:29.802 |
|
4 |
(5) |
250. |
GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:32.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.644 (12.644) | [2] 1:11.011 (58.367) | [3] 1:32.355 (21.344) | [4] 17:06:55.094 Official Finish Time: 1:32.355 |
|
5 |
(4) |
249. |
ABBA Michelle |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:39.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.878 (30.878) | [2] 50.555 (19.677) | [3] 1:10.192 (19.637) | [4] 1:39.552 (29.359) | [5] 1:39.558 (0.006) Official Finish Time: 1:39.552 |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
240. |
TURCHAN Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
1:00.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:00.105 (1:00.105) | [2] 1:00.296 (0.191) | [3] 17:09:54.708 Official Finish Time: 1:00.105 |
|
2 |
(6) |
230. |
ABAKO Wiktoria |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:00.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 34.441 (34.441) | [2] 1:00.131 (25.689) | [3] 1:00.311 (0.180) | [4] 17:09:54.708 Official Finish Time: 1:00.131 |
|
3 |
(2) |
206. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:00.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.111 (22.111) | [2] 1:00.105 (37.993) | [3] 1:00.364 (0.259) | [4] 17:09:54.708 Official Finish Time: 1:00.364 |
|
4 |
(5) |
251. |
RUMSZEWICZ Karolina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:09.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.296 (25.296) | [2] 54.461 (29.165) | [3] 1:09.569 (15.107) | [4] 1:09.746 (0.177) | [5] 17:09:54.708 Official Finish Time: 1:09.569 |
|
5 |
(3) |
278. |
MOĆKUN Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:13.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.215 (29.215) | [2] 43.679 (14.464) | [3] 1:13.097 (29.418) | [4] 17:09:54.708 Official Finish Time: 1:13.097 |
|
6 |
(4) |
279. |
SIODMOK Michalina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:15.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.063 (10.063) | [2] 44.810 (34.747) | [3] 1:15.079 (30.269) | [4] 17:09:54.708 Official Finish Time: 1:15.079 |
|
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
218. |
PIDNEBENNA (1) Veronika |
POL-JUV |
|
54.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 12 | [3] 1:48.69 Official Finish Time: 54.348 |
|
2 |
(3) |
239. |
MILNIKIEL Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
56.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.901 (20.901) | [2] 32.647 (11.746) | [3] 56.805 (24.158) | [4] 56.805 (0.000) | [5] 1:15.485 (18.679) Official Finish Time: 56.805 |
|
3 |
(4) |
232. |
TOKARSKA Lena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
56.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.866 (8.866) | [2] 44.438 (35.572) | [3] 56.826 (12.388) | [4] 17:12:19.835 Official Finish Time: 56.826 |
|
4 |
(2) |
238. |
HARASIUK Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
56.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.166 (21.166) | [2] 44.765 (23.599) | [3] 56.935 (12.170) | [4] 1:15.587 (18.651) | [5] 17:12:19.835 Official Finish Time: 56.935 |
|
5 |
(5) |
231. |
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:02.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.625 (9.625) | [2] 34.918 (25.293) | [3] 48.005 (13.087) | [4] 1:02.286 (14.281) | [5] 1:02.311 (0.024) Official Finish Time: 1:02.286 |
|
6 |
(6) |
217. |
KRUK Małgorzata |
POL-JUV |
|
1:10.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 40 | [3] 2:21.71 Official Finish Time: 1:10.858 |
|