|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
232. |
TOKARSKA Lena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
59.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 02 | [3] 1:59.93 Official Finish Time: 59.967 |
|
2 |
(3) |
231. |
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:01.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 35.596 (35.596) | [2] 48.654 (13.058) | [3] 1:01.765 (13.111) | [4] 15:56:35.391 Official Finish Time: 1:01.765 |
|
3 |
(2) |
206. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:01.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 07 | [3] 2:03.85 Official Finish Time: 1:01.929 |
|
4 |
(4) |
251. |
RUMSZEWICZ Karolina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:06.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 37.202 (37.202) | [2] 1:06.626 (29.423) | [3] 15:56:35.391 Official Finish Time: 1:06.626 |
|
5 |
(5) |
216. |
GRABOWSKA Eliza |
POL-JUV |
|
1:17.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 24 | [3] 2:34.88 Official Finish Time: 1:17.444 |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
239. |
MILNIKIEL Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
59.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.961 (20.961) | [2] 33.355 (12.394) | [3] 59.638 (26.282) | [4] 15:59:27.019 Official Finish Time: 59.638 |
|
2 |
(3) |
217. |
KRUK Małgorzata |
POL-JUV |
|
1:02.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 61 | [3] 2:05.82 Official Finish Time: 1:02.914 |
|
3 |
(4) |
278. |
MOĆKUN Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:05.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.160 (23.160) | [2] 1:05.052 (41.891) | [3] 15:59:27.019 Official Finish Time: 1:05.052 |
|
4 |
(2) |
230. |
ABAKO Wiktoria |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:12.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 75 | [3] 2:25.45 Official Finish Time: 1:12.726 |
|
5 |
(5) |
289. |
USSOWICZ Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:29.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 02 | [3] 2:59.83 Official Finish Time: 1:29.918 |
|
6 |
(6) |
249. |
ABBA Michelle |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:36.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:15.063 (1:15.063) | [2] 1:36.316 (21.253) | [3] 15:59:27.019 Official Finish Time: 1:36.316 |
|
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
218. |
PIDNEBENNA (1) Veronika |
POL-JUV |
|
55.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 40 | [3] 1:51.12 Official Finish Time: 55.561 |
|
2 |
(1) |
238. |
HARASIUK Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
57.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.697 (8.697) | [2] 45.181 (36.484) | [3] 57.483 (12.302) | [4] 16:02:21.370 Official Finish Time: 57.483 |
|
3 |
(2) |
240. |
TURCHAN Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
1:01.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 19 | [3] 2:03.33 Official Finish Time: 1:01.668 |
|
4 |
(4) |
279. |
SIODMOK Michalina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:05.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 51.009 (51.009) | [2] 1:05.558 (14.548) | [3] 16:02:21.370 Official Finish Time: 1:05.558 |
|
5 |
(3) |
207. |
USZYŁŁO Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:13.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 36.602 (36.602) | [2] 1:13.560 (36.958) | [3] 16:02:21.370 Official Finish Time: 1:13.560 |
|
6 |
(5) |
250. |
GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:40.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 17 | [2] 92 | [3] 3:20.90 Official Finish Time: 1:40.452 |
|