|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
237. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:24.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.305 (15.305) | [2] 27.548 (12.243) | [3] 39.192 (11.644) | [4] 50.123 (10.931) | [5] 1:01.168 (11.045) | [6] 1:12.504 (11.336) | [7] 1:24.166 (11.661) Official Finish Time: 1:24.166 |
|
2 |
(4) |
205. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:27.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.575 (15.575) | [2] 27.747 (12.172) | [3] 39.616 (11.869) | [4] 51.141 (11.525) | [5] 1:02.919 (11.778) | [6] 1:15.145 (12.226) | [7] 1:27.256 (12.110) Official Finish Time: 1:27.256 |
|
3 |
(5) |
277. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:27.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.705 (15.705) | [2] 27.887 (12.182) | [3] 39.805 (11.918) | [4] 51.448 (11.643) | [5] 1:03.022 (11.574) | [6] 1:15.280 (12.258) | [7] 1:27.626 (12.345) Official Finish Time: 1:27.626 |
|
4 |
(3) |
214. |
MOISIEIEVA (1) Kateryna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:35.436 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 15.216 (15.216) | [2] 27.456 (12.240) | [3] 39.311 (11.855) | [4] 57.872 (18.561) | [5] 1:09.989 (12.117) | [6] 1:23.008 (13.019) | [7] 1:35.436 (12.427) Official Finish Time: 1:35.436 |
|
5 |
(6) |
233. |
HABERA Roksana |
POL-ORL |
|
1:44.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.474 (16.474) | [2] 30.111 (13.637) | [3] 44.329 (14.218) | [4] 58.914 (14.585) | [5] 1:13.670 (14.756) | [6] 1:29.520 (15.850) | [7] 1:44.742 (15.221) Official Finish Time: 1:44.742 |
|
- |
(2) |
261. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
236. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:24.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.075 (15.075) | [2] 27.064 (11.989) | [3] 38.226 (11.162) | [4] 49.411 (11.185) | [5] 1:00.789 (11.378) | [6] 1:12.387 (11.598) | [7] 1:24.764 (12.377) Official Finish Time: 1:24.764 |
|
2 |
(3) |
275. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:27.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.174 (15.174) | [2] 27.173 (11.999) | [3] 38.653 (11.480) | [4] 50.238 (11.585) | [5] 1:02.459 (12.221) | [6] 1:15.022 (12.563) | [7] 1:27.793 (12.771) Official Finish Time: 1:27.793 |
|
3 |
(5) |
212. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:27.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.538 (15.538) | [2] 27.614 (12.076) | [3] 39.152 (11.538) | [4] 50.881 (11.729) | [5] 1:02.577 (11.696) | [6] 1:15.214 (12.637) | [7] 1:27.896 (12.682) Official Finish Time: 1:27.896 |
|
4 |
(4) |
235. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:29.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.412 (15.412) | [2] 27.372 (11.960) | [3] 39.122 (11.750) | [4] 51.280 (12.158) | [5] 1:03.764 (12.484) | [6] 1:16.603 (12.839) | [7] 1:29.580 (12.977) Official Finish Time: 1:29.580 |
|
5 |
(6) |
248. |
YÜKSEK Zuzanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:29.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.695 (15.695) | [2] 27.768 (12.073) | [3] 39.581 (11.813) | [4] 51.740 (12.159) | [5] 1:04.074 (12.334) | [6] 1:16.722 (12.648) | [7] 1:29.687 (12.965) Official Finish Time: 1:29.687 |
|
6 |
(2) |
202. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:47.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.270 (15.270) | [2] 27.192 (11.922) | [3] 38.355 (11.163) | [4] 1:01.595 (23.240) | [5] 1:18.322 (16.727) | [6] 1:32.958 (14.636) | [7] 1:47.252 (14.294) Official Finish Time: 1:47.252 |
|
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
234. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
1:23.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.853 (14.853) | [2] 26.132 (11.279) | [3] 37.621 (11.489) | [4] 49.102 (11.481) | [5] 1:00.326 (11.224) | [6] 1:12.037 (11.711) | [7] 1:23.686 (11.648) Official Finish Time: 1:23.686 |
|
2 |
(1) |
262. |
OSIPOWICZ Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:24.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.745 (14.745) | [2] 26.020 (11.275) | [3] 37.527 (11.507) | [4] 48.990 (11.463) | [5] 1:00.283 (11.293) | [6] 1:11.925 (11.642) | [7] 1:24.049 (12.123) Official Finish Time: 1:24.049 |
|
3 |
(4) |
215. |
TELITSYNA (1) Sofia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.763 (15.763) | [2] 27.064 (11.301) | [3] 38.412 (11.348) | [4] 50.313 (11.901) | [5] 1:02.887 (12.574) | [6] 1:16.550 (13.663) | [7] 1:30.008 (13.457) Official Finish Time: 1:30.008 |
|
4 |
(5) |
229. |
TARGOWSKA Martyna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:50.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.402 (23.402) | [2] 40.770 (17.368) | [3] 54.262 (13.492) | [4] 1:07.703 (13.441) | [5] 1:21.669 (13.966) | [6] 1:35.976 (14.307) | [7] 1:50.735 (14.758) Official Finish Time: 1:50.735 |
|
5 |
(3) |
204. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:53.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.073 (15.073) | [2] 41.370 (26.297) | [3] 56.376 (15.006) | [4] 1:09.337 (12.961) | [5] 1:23.523 (14.186) | [6] 1:38.292 (14.769) | [7] 1:53.412 (15.119) Official Finish Time: 1:53.412 |
|
- |
(6) |
276. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
yellow card |
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
213. |
MANACHES Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
1:35.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.246 (16.246) | [2] 29.214 (12.968) | [3] 42.187 (12.973) | [4] 55.726 (13.539) | [5] 1:09.052 (13.326) | [6] 1:22.312 (13.260) | [7] 1:35.462 (13.150) Official Finish Time: 1:35.462 |
|
2 |
(2) |
260. |
DĄBROWSKA Daria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:35.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.554 (16.554) | [2] 29.663 (13.109) | [3] 42.787 (13.124) | [4] 56.144 (13.357) | [5] 1:09.403 (13.259) | [6] 1:22.835 (13.432) | [7] 1:35.898 (13.063) Official Finish Time: 1:35.898 |
|
3 |
(4) |
274. |
BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:40.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.180 (18.180) | [2] 31.128 (12.948) | [3] 44.398 (13.270) | [4] 57.830 (13.432) | [5] 1:11.905 (14.075) | [6] 1:26.172 (14.267) | [7] 1:40.523 (14.350) Official Finish Time: 1:40.523 |
|
4 |
(5) |
210. |
CHAPIDZE (1) Kira |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.519 (24.519) | [2] 36.952 (12.433) | [3] 49.032 (12.080) | [4] 1:01.416 (12.384) | [5] 1:14.351 (12.935) | [6] 1:27.707 (13.356) | [7] 1:40.813 (13.105) Official Finish Time: 1:40.813 |
|
5 |
(3) |
287. |
WIĘCEK Anastazja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:49.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.271 (18.271) | [2] 31.907 (13.636) | [3] 46.302 (14.395) | [4] 1:01.478 (15.176) | [5] 1:17.526 (16.048) | [6] 1:33.924 (16.398) | [7] 1:49.869 (15.944) Official Finish Time: 1:49.869 |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
263. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:36.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.983 (16.983) | [2] 30.100 (13.117) | [3] 43.124 (13.024) | [4] 56.366 (13.242) | [5] 1:09.514 (13.148) | [6] 1:23.306 (13.792) | [7] 1:36.813 (13.507) Official Finish Time: 1:36.813 |
|
2 |
(3) |
209. |
BIELONKO Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.502 (16.502) | [2] 29.698 (13.196) | [3] 42.784 (13.086) | [4] 55.926 (13.142) | [5] 1:09.253 (13.327) | [6] 1:23.224 (13.971) | [7] 1:37.042 (13.818) Official Finish Time: 1:37.042 |
|
3 |
(4) |
286. |
PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:43.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.908 (17.908) | [2] 31.420 (13.512) | [3] 45.139 (13.719) | [4] 59.256 (14.117) | [5] 1:13.281 (14.025) | [6] 1:28.432 (15.151) | [7] 1:43.296 (14.864) Official Finish Time: 1:43.296 |
|
4 |
(1) |
203. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:48.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.739 (16.739) | [2] 29.848 (13.109) | [3] 43.012 (13.164) | [4] 55.985 (12.973) | [5] 1:09.450 (13.465) | [6] 1:32.573 (23.123) | [7] 1:48.898 (16.325) Official Finish Time: 1:48.898 |
|
5 |
(5) |
247. |
HAUPA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:21.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.006 (20.006) | [2] 36.805 (16.799) | [3] 1:01.140 (24.335) | [4] 1:22.575 (21.435) | [5] 1:43.476 (20.901) | [6] 2:03.096 (19.620) | [7] 2:21.612 (18.516) Official Finish Time: 2:21.612 |
|
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
259. |
ANGIELCZYK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:40.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.416 (18.416) | [2] 32.315 (13.899) | [3] 45.855 (13.540) | [4] 59.461 (13.606) | [5] 1:12.985 (13.524) | [6] 1:26.634 (13.649) | [7] 1:40.602 (13.967) Official Finish Time: 1:40.602 |
|
2 |
(3) |
226. |
WRONA Lena |
POL-KLO |
|
1:40.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.576 (18.576) | [2] 32.508 (13.932) | [3] 46.033 (13.525) | [4] 59.583 (13.550) | [5] 1:13.149 (13.566) | [6] 1:26.781 (13.632) | [7] 1:40.656 (13.875) Official Finish Time: 1:40.656 |
|
3 |
(4) |
273. |
BOK Amelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:40.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.754 (18.754) | [2] 32.714 (13.960) | [3] 46.179 (13.465) | [4] 59.762 (13.583) | [5] 1:13.437 (13.675) | [6] 1:26.910 (13.473) | [7] 1:40.802 (13.892) Official Finish Time: 1:40.802 |
|
4 |
(5) |
288. |
WYROZĘBSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:05.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.163 (27.163) | [2] 52.621 (25.458) | [3] 1:19.502 (26.881) | [4] 1:45.919 (26.417) | [5] 2:12.129 (26.210) | [6] 2:38.584 (26.455) | [7] 3:05.179 (26.595) Official Finish Time: 3:05.179 |
|
- |
(2) |
211. |
DRYL Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
false start |