|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
245. |
HOTAŁA Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
26.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 12 Official Finish Time: 26.535 |
|
2 |
(3) |
285. |
KOZLENKO Artur |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 70 Official Finish Time: 26.909 |
|
3 |
(2) |
293. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.132 (15.132) | [2] 27.707 (12.574) Official Finish Time: 27.707 |
|
4 |
(5) |
270. |
DE HAAN Konrad |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 67 Official Finish Time: 27.874 |
|
5 |
(7) |
223. |
MRÓZ Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
30.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.980 (16.980) | [2] 30.615 (13.635) Official Finish Time: 30.615 |
|
6 |
(6) |
255. |
JURKIEWICZ Franciszek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
43.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.569 (24.569) | [2] 43.319 (18.749) Official Finish Time: 43.319 |
|
- |
(4) |
225. |
TYMCIO Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
244. |
BARTOSIK Szymon |
POL-ORL |
|
26.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 65 Official Finish Time: 26.954 |
|
2 |
(1) |
224. |
SMORODSKYI (1) Maksym |
POL-JUV |
|
27.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 58 Official Finish Time: 27.020 |
|
3 |
(5) |
284. |
CICHOCKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.228 (27.228) | [2] 27.410 (0.182) Official Finish Time: 27.228 |
|
4 |
(3) |
222. |
MIKHNO (1) Makar |
POL-JUV |
|
27.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 22 Official Finish Time: 27.351 |
|
5 |
(4) |
256. |
MARCINKOWSKI Filip |
POL-STOCZ |
|
28.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.863 (15.863) | [2] 28.712 (12.848) Official Finish Time: 28.712 |
|
6 |
(6) |
292. |
DUDA Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.538 (16.538) | [2] 29.037 (12.498) Official Finish Time: 29.037 |
|
7 |
(7) |
246. |
WOŹNICKI Igor |
POL-ORZEL |
|
43.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 18 | [2] 51 Official Finish Time: 43.180 |
|