|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
262. |
OSIPOWICZ Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
50.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.163 (29.163) | [2] 50.791 (21.628) | [3] 19:11:57.528 Official Finish Time: 50.791 |
|
2 |
(3) |
234. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
51.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.552 (29.552) | [2] 51.271 (21.719) | [3] 51.350 (0.078) | [4] 1:06.866 (15.516) | [5] 19:11:57.528 Official Finish Time: 51.271 |
|
3 |
(4) |
275. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
54.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.677 (19.677) | [2] 54.037 (34.360) | [3] 19:11:57.528 Official Finish Time: 54.037 |
|
4 |
(5) |
205. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
57.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 25 | [3] 1:55.21 Official Finish Time: 57.606 |
|
5 |
(1) |
261. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.657 (18.657) | [2] 46.501 (27.844) | [3] 1:02.551 (16.049) | [4] 19:11:57.528 Official Finish Time: 1:02.551 |
|
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
236. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
50.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.798 (18.798) | [2] 29.070 (10.272) | [3] 39.638 (10.568) | [4] 50.610 (10.971) | [5] 50.787 (0.177) Official Finish Time: 50.610 |
|
2 |
(2) |
237. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
50.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 46 | [3] 1:41.52 Official Finish Time: 50.760 |
|
3 |
(4) |
215. |
TELITSYNA (1) Sofia |
POL-JUV |
|
51.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.875 (8.875) | [2] 40.752 (31.877) | [3] 51.709 (10.956) | [4] 19:14:02.242 Official Finish Time: 51.709 |
|
4 |
(3) |
202. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
51.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.585 (8.585) | [2] 19.561 (10.976) | [3] 51.747 (32.185) | [4] 19:14:02.242 Official Finish Time: 51.747 |
|
5 |
(5) |
204. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
55.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 44 | [3] 1:50.96 Official Finish Time: 55.484 |
|
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
210. |
CHAPIDZE (1) Kira |
POL-JUV |
|
56.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.666 (20.666) | [2] 32.356 (11.690) | [3] 56.670 (24.314) | [4] 19:16:02.372 Official Finish Time: 56.670 |
|
2 |
(2) |
263. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 75 | [3] 2:01.00 Official Finish Time: 1:00.501 |
|
3 |
(4) |
273. |
BOK Amelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.468 (22.468) | [2] 48.129 (25.661) | [3] 1:01.016 (12.887) | [4] 1:21.223 (20.206) | [5] 19:16:02.372 Official Finish Time: 1:01.016 |
|
4 |
(5) |
209. |
BIELONKO Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
1:02.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 67 | [3] 2:05.56 Official Finish Time: 1:02.781 |
|
5 |
(3) |
274. |
BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:07.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.562 (9.562) | [2] 28.742 (19.180) | [3] 1:07.873 (39.131) | [4] 19:16:02.372 Official Finish Time: 1:07.873 |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
211. |
DRYL Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
58.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.737 (8.737) | [2] 45.540 (36.803) | [3] 58.144 (12.604) | [4] 19:19:38.389 Official Finish Time: 58.144 |
|
2 |
(4) |
226. |
WRONA Lena |
POL-KLO |
|
1:02.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.484 (22.484) | [2] 1:02.272 (39.788) | [3] 19:19:38.389 Official Finish Time: 1:02.272 |
|
3 |
(5) |
286. |
PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:04.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.116 (24.116) | [2] 1:04.916 (40.800) | [3] 19:19:38.389 Official Finish Time: 1:04.916 |
|
4 |
(2) |
260. |
DĄBROWSKA Daria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:10.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.395 (28.395) | [2] 56.567 (28.172) | [3] 1:10.711 (14.144) | [4] 19:19:38.389 Official Finish Time: 1:10.711 |
|
- |
(3) |
259. |
ANGIELCZYK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |