|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
274. |
BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:12.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.469 (16.469) | [2] 30.185 (13.716) | [3] 44.041 (13.856) | [4] 58.179 (14.138) | [5] 1:12.634 (14.455) | [6] 1:42.813 (30.179) | [7] 2:12.621 (29.808) | [8] 17:23:01.465 Official Finish Time: 2:12.621 |
|
2 |
(2) |
286. |
PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:17.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.757 (30.757) | [2] 45.905 (15.148) | [3] 1:15.622 (29.717) | [4] 1:31.172 (15.550) | [5] 2:01.999 (30.827) | [6] 2:17.389 (15.390) | [7] 2:17.424 (0.034) | [8] 17:23:01.465 Official Finish Time: 2:17.389 |
|
3 |
(3) |
287. |
WIĘCEK Anastazja |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:31.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.227 (19.227) | [2] 35.264 (16.037) | [3] 51.912 (16.648) | [4] 1:08.533 (16.621) | [5] 1:25.687 (17.154) | [6] 1:42.773 (17.086) | [7] 1:59.123 (16.350) | [8] 2:15.296 (16.173) | [9] 2:31.322 (16.026) Official Finish Time: 2:31.322 |
|
4 |
(5) |
247. |
HAUPA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
3:03.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.516 (20.516) | [2] 2:41.419 (2:20.903) | [3] 3:03.031 (21.612) | [4] 3:03.084 (0.052) | [5] 17:23:01.465 | [9] 31.709 Official Finish Time: 3:03.031 |
|
5 |
(4) |
288. |
WYROZĘBSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:33.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 16 | [2] 83 | [3] 3:33.88 Official Finish Time: 3:33.884 |
|
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
203. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:12.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 35.817 (35.817) | [2] 50.990 (15.173) | [3] 1:04.889 (13.899) | [4] 1:18.372 (13.483) | [5] 17:27:54.398 | [9] 2:12.653 Official Finish Time: 2:12.653 |
|
2 |
(5) |
209. |
BIELONKO Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
2:13.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.575 (18.575) | [2] 1:45.539 (1:26.964) | [3] 2:13.885 (28.346) | [4] 17:27:54.398 | [8] 1.232 | [9] 1.232 Official Finish Time: 2:13.885 |
|
3 |
(1) |
226. |
WRONA Lena |
POL-KLO |
|
2:14.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:18.775 (1:18.775) | [2] 2:14.201 (55.426) | [3] 2:14.386 (0.184) | [4] 17:27:54.398 | [8] 0.316 | [9] 0.316 Official Finish Time: 2:14.201 |
|
4 |
(4) |
273. |
BOK Amelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:31.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.292 (19.292) | [2] 36.262 (16.970) | [3] 51.306 (15.044) | [4] 1:32.575 (41.269) | [5] 2:31.620 (59.044) | [6] 17:27:54.398 Official Finish Time: 2:31.620 |
|
5 |
(3) |
259. |
ANGIELCZYK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 50.941 (50.941) | [2] 1:32.210 (41.269) | [3] 17:27:54.398 | [9] 8 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
210. |
CHAPIDZE (1) Kira |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.564 (15.564) | [2] 39.766 (24.202) | [3] 51.893 (12.127) | [4] 1:04.411 (12.518) | [5] 1:17.493 (13.082) | [6] 1:31.109 (13.616) | [7] 1:58.428 (27.318) | [8] 2:13.382 (14.954) | [9] 17:31:39.732 Official Finish Time: 1:58.428 |
|
2 |
(2) |
213. |
MANACHES Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
2:05.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.866 (15.866) | [2] 28.194 (12.328) | [3] 40.412 (12.218) | [4] 53.089 (12.677) | [5] 1:06.726 (13.637) | [6] 1:36.441 (29.715) | [7] 1:51.230 (14.789) | [8] 2:05.722 (14.491) | [9] 17:31:39.732 Official Finish Time: 2:05.722 |
|
3 |
(3) |
263. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:05.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.597 (17.597) | [2] 31.788 (14.191) | [3] 59.276 (27.488) | [4] 1:12.313 (13.037) | [5] 2:05.966 (53.652) | [6] 17:31:39.732 Official Finish Time: 2:05.966 |
|
4 |
(4) |
260. |
DĄBROWSKA Daria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:06.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.075 (17.075) | [2] 45.123 (28.048) | [3] 58.528 (13.405) | [4] 1:12.018 (13.490) | [5] 1:25.469 (13.451) | [6] 2:06.755 (41.285) | [7] 2:06.841 (0.086) | [8] 17:31:39.732 Official Finish Time: 2:06.755 |
|
5 |
(5) |
211. |
DRYL Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
2:09.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:12.254 (1:12.254) | [2] 2:09.070 (56.815) | [3] 17:31:39.732 | [7] 2.315 | [8] 2.315 | [9] 27 Official Finish Time: 2:09.070 |
|
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
212. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
2:03.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 32.535 (32.535) | [2] 1:38.008 (1:05.473) | [3] 2:03.030 (25.021) | [4] 17:34:48.747 | [8] 2:03.030 | [9] 2:03.030 Official Finish Time: 2:03.030 |
|
2 |
(3) |
204. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:03.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 59.003 (59.003) | [2] 2:03.572 (1:04.568) | [3] 2:03.723 (0.151) | [4] 17:34:48.747 | [8] 0.542 | [9] 0.542 Official Finish Time: 2:03.572 |
|
3 |
(2) |
235. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
2:04.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 32.423 (32.423) | [2] 2:04.051 (1:31.627) | [3] 17:34:48.747 | [7] 0.479 | [8] 0.479 | [9] 29 Official Finish Time: 2:04.051 |
|
4 |
(4) |
229. |
TARGOWSKA Martyna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:04.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.634 (18.634) | [2] 32.441 (13.807) | [3] 45.871 (13.430) | [4] 58.779 (12.908) | [5] 1:11.500 (12.721) | [6] 1:24.508 (13.008) | [7] 1:37.828 (13.320) | [8] 1:51.074 (13.246) | [9] 2:04.540 (13.466) Official Finish Time: 2:04.540 |
|
5 |
(5) |
276. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:09.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.538 (18.538) | [2] 32.769 (14.231) | [3] 59.992 (27.223) | [4] 1:26.757 (26.765) | [5] 1:40.810 (14.053) | [6] 1:55.112 (14.302) | [7] 2:09.345 (14.233) | [8] 17:34:48.747 Official Finish Time: 2:09.345 |
|
6 |
(6) |
233. |
HABERA Roksana |
POL-ORL |
|
2:27.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.893 (17.893) | [2] 32.347 (14.454) | [3] 46.577 (14.230) | [4] 1:00.058 (13.481) | [5] 1:24.702 (24.644) | [6] 1:41.406 (16.704) | [7] 1:56.993 (15.587) | [8] 2:12.386 (15.393) | [9] 2:27.901 (15.514) Official Finish Time: 2:27.901 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
214. |
MOISIEIEVA (1) Kateryna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.802 (14.802) | [2] 27.117 (12.315) | [3] 39.328 (12.211) | [4] 1:03.967 (24.639) | [5] 1:28.263 (24.296) | [6] 1:51.911 (23.648) | [7] 1:51.967 (0.056) | [8] 2:05.987 (14.019) | [9] 17:39:09.618 Official Finish Time: 1:51.967 |
|
2 |
(2) |
215. |
TELITSYNA (1) Sofia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:53.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 51.824 (51.824) | [2] 1:53.051 (1:01.227) | [3] 17:39:09.618 | [7] 1.084 | [8] 1.084 | [9] 31 Official Finish Time: 1:53.051 |
|
3 |
(4) |
275. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:53.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 77 | [3] 1:53.32 Official Finish Time: 1:53.325 |
|
4 |
(5) |
277. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:53.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.503 (27.503) | [2] 39.666 (12.163) | [3] 52.073 (12.407) | [4] 1:04.301 (12.228) | [5] 1:16.450 (12.149) | [6] 1:28.716 (12.266) | [7] 1:40.866 (12.150) | [8] 1:53.462 (12.596) | [9] 1:53.478 (0.015) Official Finish Time: 1:53.462 |
|
5 |
(3) |
205. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:53.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.323 (15.323) | [2] 52.204 (36.881) | [3] 1:04.399 (12.195) | [4] 1:16.530 (12.131) | [5] 1:41.064 (24.534) | [6] 1:53.627 (12.563) | [7] 17:39:09.618 Official Finish Time: 1:53.627 |
|
6 |
(6) |
248. |
YÜKSEK Zuzanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:56.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.620 (15.620) | [2] 27.793 (12.173) | [3] 40.026 (12.233) | [4] 1:04.710 (24.684) | [5] 1:17.022 (12.312) | [6] 1:42.711 (25.689) | [7] 1:56.783 (14.072) | [8] 17:39:09.618 Official Finish Time: 1:56.783 |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
237. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:45.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 37.735 (37.735) | [2] 1:45.948 (1:08.212) | [3] 1:59.014 (13.066) | [4] 2:13.152 (14.138) | [5] 17:43:10.892 | [9] 1:45.948 Official Finish Time: 1:45.948 |
|
2 |
(3) |
236. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:45.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:45.966 (1:45.966) | [2] 1:46.034 (0.068) | [3] 17:43:10.892 | [7] 0.018 | [8] 0.018 | [9] 33 Official Finish Time: 1:45.966 |
|
3 |
(2) |
262. |
OSIPOWICZ Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:46.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 76 | [3] 1:46.64 Official Finish Time: 1:46.643 |
|
4 |
(6) |
202. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:51.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.045 (15.045) | [2] 26.885 (11.840) | [3] 38.177 (11.292) | [4] 1:00.500 (22.323) | [5] 1:37.513 (37.013) | [6] 1:51.304 (13.790) | [7] 17:43:10.892 Official Finish Time: 1:51.304 |
|
5 |
(4) |
261. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:05.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.861 (14.861) | [2] 26.464 (11.603) | [3] 48.956 (22.492) | [4] 1:11.285 (22.329) | [5] 1:24.405 (13.120) | [6] 2:05.662 (41.256) | [7] 17:43:10.892 Official Finish Time: 2:05.662 |
|
6 |
(5) |
234. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
2:05.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 38.091 (38.091) | [2] 1:46.084 (1:07.993) | [3] 2:05.907 (19.822) | [4] 2:22.606 (16.699) | [5] 17:43:10.892 | [9] 0.245 Official Finish Time: 2:05.907 |
|