|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
234. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
1:53.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 64 | [3] 1:53.77 Official Finish Time: 1:53.779 |
|
2 |
(2) |
202. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:54.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.310 (17.310) | [2] 1:30.736 (1:13.426) | [3] 1:42.549 (11.813) | [4] 1:54.603 (12.053) | [5] 16:13:35.011 | [9] 0.824 Official Finish Time: 1:54.603 |
|
3 |
(4) |
205. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:55.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 20 | [3] 1:55.38 Official Finish Time: 1:55.386 |
|
4 |
(3) |
275. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:57.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 61 | [3] 1:57.61 Official Finish Time: 1:57.611 |
|
5 |
(5) |
204. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:01.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 74 | [3] 2:01.02 Official Finish Time: 2:01.029 |
|
6 |
(6) |
276. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:09.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 70 | [3] 2:09.96 Official Finish Time: 2:09.969 |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
236. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:48.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 10 | [3] 1:48.77 Official Finish Time: 1:48.775 |
|
2 |
(2) |
261. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:48.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 05 | [3] 1:48.91 Official Finish Time: 1:48.912 |
|
3 |
(3) |
215. |
TELITSYNA (1) Sofia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:53.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 80 | [3] 1:53.21 Official Finish Time: 1:53.214 |
|
4 |
(6) |
248. |
YÜKSEK Zuzanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:58.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 49 | [3] 1:58.08 Official Finish Time: 1:58.089 |
|
5 |
(4) |
235. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
2:00.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 88 | [3] 2:00.48 Official Finish Time: 2:00.488 |
|
6 |
(5) |
229. |
TARGOWSKA Martyna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:01.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.044 (29.044) | [2] 41.287 (12.243) | [3] 1:47.656 (1:06.369) | [4] 2:01.910 (14.254) | [5] 2:02.111 (0.200) | [6] 16:17:15.559 Official Finish Time: 2:01.910 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
237. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:48.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 52.500 (52.500) | [2] 1:48.205 (55.704) | [3] 2:04.983 (16.778) | [4] 16:20:20.207 | [8] 1:48.205 | [9] 1:48.205 Official Finish Time: 1:48.205 |
|
2 |
(2) |
262. |
OSIPOWICZ Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:48.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 22 | [3] 1:48.36 Official Finish Time: 1:48.361 |
|
3 |
(3) |
214. |
MOISIEIEVA (1) Kateryna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:25.729 (1:25.729) | [2] 1:37.159 (11.430) | [3] 1:48.395 (11.236) | [4] 16:20:20.207 | [8] 0.034 | [9] 0.034 Official Finish Time: 1:48.395 |
|
4 |
(4) |
277. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:57.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.758 (29.758) | [2] 1:05.147 (35.389) | [3] 1:17.731 (12.584) | [4] 1:57.954 (40.222) | [5] 1:58.128 (0.174) | [6] 16:20:20.207 Official Finish Time: 1:57.954 |
|
5 |
(5) |
212. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:59.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 14 | [3] 1:59.44 Official Finish Time: 1:59.448 |
|
6 |
(6) |
233. |
HABERA Roksana |
POL-ORL |
|
2:14.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 44.195 (44.195) | [2] 58.821 (14.626) | [3] 1:28.910 (30.089) | [4] 1:45.008 (16.098) | [5] 2:00.301 (15.293) | [6] 2:14.792 (14.490) | [7] 16:20:20.207 Official Finish Time: 2:14.792 |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
263. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:08.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 11 | [3] 2:08.07 Official Finish Time: 2:08.070 |
|
2 |
(2) |
260. |
DĄBROWSKA Daria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:08.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 02 | [3] 2:08.48 Official Finish Time: 2:08.480 |
|
3 |
(3) |
226. |
WRONA Lena |
POL-KLO |
|
2:09.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 75 | [3] 2:09.70 Official Finish Time: 2:09.707 |
|
4 |
(4) |
273. |
BOK Amelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:12.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:55.957 (1:55.957) | [2] 2:12.227 (16.270) | [3] 2:12.360 (0.132) | [4] 2:39.380 (27.020) | [5] 16:23:27.970 | [9] 2.520 Official Finish Time: 2:12.227 |
|
5 |
(5) |
247. |
HAUPA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 2:39.123 (2:39.123) | [2] 2:39.376 (0.252) | [3] 16:23:27.970 | [9] 5 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
211. |
DRYL Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
2:11.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 47.661 (47.661) | [2] 1:29.657 (41.996) | [3] 1:57.420 (27.763) | [4] 2:11.265 (13.844) | [5] 2:44.228 (32.963) | [6] 16:27:43.909 Official Finish Time: 2:11.265 |
|
2 |
(1) |
203. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:11.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 32.706 (32.706) | [2] 1:42.963 (1:10.257) | [3] 2:11.274 (28.311) | [4] 16:27:43.909 | [8] 0.009 | [9] 0.009 Official Finish Time: 2:11.274 |
|
3 |
(3) |
209. |
BIELONKO Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
2:13.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 98 | [3] 2:13.42 Official Finish Time: 2:13.429 |
|
5 |
(4) |
287. |
WIĘCEK Anastazja |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:42.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.516 (18.516) | [2] 33.414 (14.898) | [3] 48.358 (14.944) | [4] 1:03.322 (14.964) | [5] 1:18.798 (15.476) | [6] 1:51.546 (32.748) | [7] 2:24.984 (33.438) | [8] 2:42.099 (17.115) | [9] 2:42.141 (0.041) Official Finish Time: 2:42.099 |
|
6 |
(5) |
288. |
WYROZĘBSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:25.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 17 | [2] 52 | [3] 3:25.47 Official Finish Time: 3:25.472 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
210. |
CHAPIDZE (1) Kira |
POL-JUV |
|
2:02.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.837 (16.837) | [2] 30.399 (13.562) | [3] 43.775 (13.376) | [4] 56.592 (12.817) | [5] 1:09.300 (12.708) | [6] 1:22.085 (12.785) | [7] 1:35.466 (13.381) | [8] 1:48.966 (13.500) | [9] 2:02.475 (13.508) Official Finish Time: 2:02.475 |
|
2 |
(1) |
213. |
MANACHES Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
2:07.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.287 (30.287) | [2] 1:10.612 (40.325) | [3] 1:24.615 (14.003) | [4] 2:07.988 (43.372) | [5] 16:32:02.141 | [9] 5.513 Official Finish Time: 2:07.988 |
|
3 |
(2) |
259. |
ANGIELCZYK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:11.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 45.938 (45.938) | [2] 1:27.819 (41.881) | [3] 1:41.836 (14.017) | [4] 2:11.662 (29.825) | [5] 2:11.893 (0.231) | [6] 16:32:02.141 Official Finish Time: 2:11.662 |
|
4 |
(4) |
274. |
BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:12.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 46.415 (46.415) | [2] 1:00.743 (14.328) | [3] 1:14.942 (14.199) | [4] 1:29.373 (14.431) | [5] 2:12.852 (43.478) | [6] 16:32:02.141 Official Finish Time: 2:12.852 |
|
5 |
(3) |
286. |
PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:16.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 32.442 (32.442) | [2] 1:15.460 (43.018) | [3] 1:30.217 (14.757) | [4] 1:45.493 (15.276) | [5] 2:00.933 (15.440) | [6] 2:16.112 (15.178) | [7] 2:16.345 (0.233) | [8] 16:32:02.141 Official Finish Time: 2:16.112 |
|