|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
254. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-STOCZ |
|
55.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.835 (8.835) | [2] 31.429 (22.594) | [3] 43.161 (11.732) | [4] 55.188 (12.027) | [5] 20:12:36.039 Official Finish Time: 55.188 |
|
2 |
(2) |
220. |
MARKOWSKI Eryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:06.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.026 (23.026) | [2] 1:06.735 (43.709) | [3] 1:06.884 (0.148) | [4] 20:12:36.039 Official Finish Time: 1:06.735 |
|
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
201. |
MOSZCZYNSKI David |
GBR |
|
58.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 33.800 (33.800) | [2] 58.912 (25.111) | [3] 20:15:01.944 Official Finish Time: 58.912 |
|
2 |
(4) |
264. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:00.727 (1:00.727) | [2] 1:00.804 (0.077) | [3] 20:15:01.944 Official Finish Time: 1:00.727 |
|
3 |
(1) |
269. |
SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.781 (22.781) | [2] 35.183 (12.402) | [3] 1:01.598 (26.414) | [4] 20:15:01.944 Official Finish Time: 1:01.598 |
|
4 |
(3) |
268. |
RUTKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.074 (10.074) | [2] 1:01.801 (51.726) | [3] 20:15:01.944 Official Finish Time: 1:01.801 |
|
5 |
(2) |
221. |
SOŁOWICZ Maciej |
POL-JUV |
|
1:01.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:01.914 (1:01.914) | [2] 1:02.514 (0.600) | [3] 20:15:01.944 Official Finish Time: 1:01.914 |
|
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
266. |
MONACH Antoni |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 32.602 (32.602) | [2] 55.652 (23.050) | [3] 20:18:28.285 Official Finish Time: 55.652 |
|
2 |
(3) |
227. |
MORAWA Piotr |
POL-KLO |
|
1:00.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 80 | [3] 2:00.78 Official Finish Time: 1:00.394 |
|
3 |
(2) |
282. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 66 | [3] 2:01.38 Official Finish Time: 1:00.694 |
|
4 |
(4) |
243. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
1:05.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 68 | [3] 2:10.07 Official Finish Time: 1:05.039 |
|
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
252. |
PRĄTNICKI Szymon |
POL-STOCZ |
|
52.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.668 (19.668) | [2] 52.407 (32.738) | [3] 20:21:13.040 Official Finish Time: 52.407 |
|
2 |
(1) |
281. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
52.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.360 (30.360) | [2] 41.495 (11.135) | [3] 52.717 (11.221) | [4] 20:21:13.040 Official Finish Time: 52.717 |
|
3 |
(2) |
280. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
52.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 08 | [3] 1:45.62 Official Finish Time: 52.813 |
|
4 |
(4) |
267. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.128 (20.128) | [2] 30.907 (10.779) | [3] 41.872 (10.965) | [4] 53.106 (11.233) | [5] 20:21:13.040 Official Finish Time: 53.106 |
|
5 |
(5) |
265. |
JARMOC Piotr |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 53 | [3] 1:57.92 Official Finish Time: 58.962 |
|