|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
252. |
PRĄTNICKI Szymon |
POL-STOCZ |
|
53.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.502 (8.502) | [2] 19.704 (11.202) | [3] 53.588 (33.884) | [4] 53.747 (0.158) | [5] 18:31:54.239 Official Finish Time: 53.588 |
|
2 |
(2) |
266. |
MONACH Antoni |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 89 | [3] 1:49.44 Official Finish Time: 54.721 |
|
3 |
(3) |
282. |
TARASIUK Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 22 | [3] 2:03.20 Official Finish Time: 1:01.604 |
|
4 |
(4) |
201. |
MOSZCZYNSKI David |
GBR |
|
1:07.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.212 (9.212) | [2] 29.066 (19.854) | [3] 1:07.280 (38.214) | [4] 18:31:54.239 Official Finish Time: 1:07.280 |
|
5 |
(5) |
220. |
MARKOWSKI Eryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:07.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.157 (24.157) | [2] 1:07.333 (43.176) | [3] 18:31:54.239 Official Finish Time: 1:07.333 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
280. |
SIODMOK Norbert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.480 (19.480) | [2] 55.253 (35.772) | [3] 18:36:37.123 Official Finish Time: 55.253 |
|
2 |
(3) |
283. |
TYNECKI Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.487 (20.487) | [2] 32.205 (11.718) | [3] 57.646 (25.441) | [4] 18:36:37.123 Official Finish Time: 57.646 |
|
3 |
(5) |
221. |
SOŁOWICZ Maciej |
POL-JUV |
|
1:01.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 14 | [3] 2:03.53 Official Finish Time: 1:01.766 |
|
4 |
(4) |
268. |
RUTKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.631 (9.631) | [2] 22.530 (12.899) | [3] 1:01.868 (39.338) | [4] 18:36:37.123 Official Finish Time: 1:01.868 |
|
5 |
(1) |
254. |
WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:04.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.526 (8.526) | [2] 25.176 (16.650) | [3] 38.093 (12.917) | [4] 1:04.383 (26.290) | [5] 18:36:37.123 Official Finish Time: 1:04.383 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
267. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.441 (20.441) | [2] 32.096 (11.655) | [3] 44.237 (12.141) | [4] 56.044 (11.807) | [5] 1:14.170 (18.125) Official Finish Time: 56.044 |
|
2 |
(2) |
281. |
SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.705 (8.705) | [2] 20.272 (11.567) | [3] 32.029 (11.757) | [4] 44.286 (12.257) | [5] 56.405 (12.119) Official Finish Time: 56.405 |
|
3 |
(3) |
264. |
HERMANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:05.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.670 (22.670) | [2] 1:05.345 (42.675) | [3] 1:05.506 (0.160) | [4] 18:41:46.333 Official Finish Time: 1:05.345 |
|
- |
(4) |
253. |
STYŚ Wiktor |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
265. |
JARMOC Piotr |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 38 | [3] 1:51.18 Official Finish Time: 55.594 |
|
2 |
(3) |
243. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
57.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 17 | [3] 1:55.49 Official Finish Time: 57.745 |
|
3 |
(5) |
227. |
MORAWA Piotr |
POL-KLO |
|
1:01.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 33 | [3] 2:02.74 Official Finish Time: 1:01.371 |
|
4 |
(4) |
269. |
SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 34.783 (34.783) | [2] 47.968 (13.185) | [3] 1:01.649 (13.681) | [4] 1:01.702 (0.052) | [5] 18:44:24.708 Official Finish Time: 1:01.649 |
|
- |
(1) |
219. |
KOVALENKO (1) Kirill |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |